Kralovsti Sokoli vs BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Kralovsti Sokoli vs BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem?
Last 5 games — Kralovsti Sokoli: 1-4 (W 99:93, L 75:101, L 82:89, L 78:88, L 87:111); BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem: 5-0 (W 102:66, W 83:68, W 86:76, W 89:80, W 115:74).
What is the head-to-head record between Kralovsti Sokoli and BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem?
8 previous meetings: Kralovsti Sokoli 1-7 BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem.
When do Kralovsti Sokoli and BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem play?
17.10.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), NBL.
Where people bet the most today
$3.2K
Betting volume88
bets- Real Madrid — LDLC ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneReal Madrid to win · 9 bets→$1.2K14 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — KK Partizan Mozzart BetFenerbahçe Beko to win · 9 bets→$96714 bets
- Brisbane Bullets — South East Melbourne PhoenixUnder 189.5 points · 12 bets→$86633 bets
- Valencia Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv to win · 7 bets→$6814 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — BC DubaiBC Dubai to win · 8 bets→$5713 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
NBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 3 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL |
| 7 | BK Opava | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWW |
| 8 | USK Praha | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 9 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 10 | Basket Brno | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 6 | +150 | 100.0% |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 7 | +66 | 85.7% |
| 3 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 6 | +109 | 83.3% |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 6 | +67 | 66.7% |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 5 | +15 | 60.0% |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 5 | +7 | 60.0% |
| 7 | BK Opava | 6 | -29 | 50.0% |
| 8 | USK Praha | 6 | -24 | 33.3% |
| 9 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 6 | -49 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basket Brno | 6 | -36 | 16.7% |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 7 | -171 | 14.3% |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 6 | -105 | 0.0% |

Kralovsti Sokoli










