SK Slavia Praha vs Basket Brno Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of SK Slavia Praha vs Basket Brno?
Last 5 games — SK Slavia Praha: 2-3 (L 79:91, L 86:97, W 105:60, L 86:110, W 101:75); Basket Brno: 1-4 (W 83:69, L 68:83, L 78:86, L 96:108, L 76:85).
What is the head-to-head record between SK Slavia Praha and Basket Brno?
8 previous meetings: SK Slavia Praha 1-7 Basket Brno.
When do SK Slavia Praha and Basket Brno play?
21.11.2026 at 14:00 (UTC), NBL.
Where people bet the most today
$4.7K
Betting volume133
bets- Dolomiti Energia Trento — Openjobmetis VareseLIVE · Openjobmetis Varese to win · 12 bets→$3.8K54 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 15 bets→$47429 bets
- Club Joventut de Badalona — Barça BasketBarça Basket to win · 7 bets→$15015 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaValencia Basket to win · 7 bets→$14813 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Cazoo Baskonia→$916 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Tezenis Verona — UNAhotels Reggio EmiliaTezenis Verona to win · 4 bets→$255 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
NBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | BK JIP Pardubice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WLWL |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW |
| 7 | BK Opava | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 8 | USK Praha | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 9 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 10 | Basket Brno | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW |
| 11 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW |
| 12 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 7 | +138 | 85.7% |
| 2 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 7 | +125 | 85.7% |
| 3 | BK JIP Pardubice | 8 | +63 | 75.0% |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 7 | +70 | 71.4% |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 6 | +27 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 6 | +18 | 66.7% |
| 7 | BK Opava | 7 | -40 | 42.9% |
| 8 | USK Praha | 6 | -24 | 33.3% |
| 9 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 7 | -65 | 28.6% |
| 10 | Basket Brno | 6 | -36 | 16.7% |
| 11 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7 | -96 | 14.3% |
| 12 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 8 | -180 | 12.5% |

SK Slavia Praha










