NH Ostrava vs BK Olomoucko Prostejov Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of NH Ostrava vs BK Olomoucko Prostejov?
Last 5 games — NH Ostrava: 3-2 (L 98:110, W 89:82, L 76:77, W 85:76, W 89:77); BK Olomoucko Prostejov: 1-4 (L 61:88, L 66:102, L 51:76, L 62:88, W 77:76).
What is the head-to-head record between NH Ostrava and BK Olomoucko Prostejov?
8 previous meetings: NH Ostrava 5-3 BK Olomoucko Prostejov.
When do NH Ostrava and BK Olomoucko Prostejov play?
21.11.2026 at 16:30 (UTC), NBL.
Where people bet the most today
$80.7K
Betting volume607
bets- Fenerbahçe Beko — KK Partizan Mozzart BetLIVE · Fenerbahçe Beko to win · 37 bets→$31.1K229 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — BC DubaiEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 92 bets→$26.7K197 bets
- Valencia Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivValencia Basket to win · 29 bets→$12.8K58 bets
- Real Madrid — LDLC ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneOver 173.5 points · 43 bets→$10.1K123 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
NBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 3 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL |
| 7 | BK Opava | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWW |
| 8 | USK Praha | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 9 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 10 | Basket Brno | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 6 | +150 | 100.0% |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 7 | +66 | 85.7% |
| 3 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 6 | +109 | 83.3% |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 6 | +67 | 66.7% |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 5 | +15 | 60.0% |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 5 | +7 | 60.0% |
| 7 | BK Opava | 6 | -29 | 50.0% |
| 8 | USK Praha | 6 | -24 | 33.3% |
| 9 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 6 | -49 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basket Brno | 6 | -36 | 16.7% |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 7 | -171 | 14.3% |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 6 | -105 | 0.0% |

NH Ostrava










