BK JIP Pardubice vs SK Slavia Praha Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of BK JIP Pardubice vs SK Slavia Praha?
Last 5 games — BK JIP Pardubice: 1-4 (L 63:79, L 79:82, W 88:61, L 60:105, L 65:82); SK Slavia Praha: 2-3 (W 89:81, L 79:91, L 86:97, W 105:60, L 86:110).
What is the head-to-head record between BK JIP Pardubice and SK Slavia Praha?
8 previous meetings: BK JIP Pardubice 6-2 SK Slavia Praha.
When do BK JIP Pardubice and SK Slavia Praha play?
19.12.2026 at 16:30 (UTC), NBL.
Where people bet the most today
$206.2K
Betting volume2.5K
bets- Oklahoma City Thunder — Los Angeles ClippersOklahoma City Thunder to win · 145 bets→$69.1K553 bets
- Philadelphia 76ers — Detroit PistonsDetroit Pistons to win · 225 bets→$63.6K608 bets
- Brooklyn Nets — Indiana PacersIndiana Pacers to win · 93 bets→$26.3K336 bets
- New York Knicks — Orlando MagicNew York Knicks to win · 105 bets→$16.6K324 bets
- Phoenix Hagen — Löwen Braunschweig→$8.9K127 bets
- RETABet Bilbao Basket — MoraBanc AndorraLIVE · RETABet Bilbao Basket to win · 15 bets→$7.5K56 bets
- Pınar Karşıyaka — Fenerbahçe Beko→$6.7K338 bets
- Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona — GeVi Napoli BasketLIVE · Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona to win · 46 bets→$5.9K119 bets
- Alba Berlin — Ratiopharm UlmAlba Berlin to win · 10 bets→$64820 bets
- Bayern München — Hamburg TowersHandicap Hamburg Towers (+19.5) · 6 bets→$14912 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
NBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWLW |
| 2 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | BK Děčín | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WLWW |
| 4 | BK JIP Pardubice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WLWL |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWL |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWL |
| 7 | Basket Brno | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWWW |
| 8 | BK Opava | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WWLL |
| 9 | USK Praha | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLLW |
| 10 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 11 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW |
| 12 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 8 | +146 | 87.5% |
| 2 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 7 | +125 | 85.7% |
| 3 | BK Děčín | 8 | +81 | 75.0% |
| 4 | BK JIP Pardubice | 8 | +63 | 75.0% |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 7 | +16 | 57.1% |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 7 | +10 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Basket Brno | 8 | -22 | 37.5% |
| 8 | BK Opava | 8 | -43 | 37.5% |
| 9 | USK Praha | 8 | -11 | 37.5% |
| 10 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 7 | -65 | 28.6% |
| 11 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7 | -96 | 14.3% |
| 12 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 9 | -204 | 11.1% |

BK JIP Pardubice
- 5Matches
- 355Goals
- 71Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

SK Slavia Praha
- 5Matches
- 445Goals
- 89Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses













