BK Děčín vs Kralovsti Sokoli Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of BK Děčín vs Kralovsti Sokoli?
Last 5 games — BK Děčín: 3-2 (W 92:66, L 78:89, L 84:99, W 87:76, W 82:79); Kralovsti Sokoli: 1-4 (L 64:82, L 75:83, L 85:93, W 84:77, L 95:111).
What is the head-to-head record between BK Děčín and Kralovsti Sokoli?
8 previous meetings: BK Děčín 6-2 Kralovsti Sokoli.
When do BK Děčín and Kralovsti Sokoli play?
19.12.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), NBL.
Where people bet the most today
$74.6K
Betting volume1.4K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 401 bets→$35.8K689 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 353 bets→$25.8K480 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansLIVE · Perth Wildcats to win · 6 bets→$5.9K51 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Shiga Lake StarsShiga Lake Stars to win · 11 bets→$1.7K20 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 6 bets→$5329 bets
- Akita Northern Happinets — Shinshu Brave WarriorsLIVE · Akita Northern Happinets to win · 6 bets→$45812 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1255 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 4 bets→$609 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
NBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 12 | 11 | 1 | 91.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 3 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | WLLW |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | LWWL |
| 6 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | LLLL |
| 7 | Basket Brno | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WLWW |
| 8 | USK Praha | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WWLW |
| 9 | BK Opava | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | LLWL |
| 10 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | WLLL |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LLLL |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 12 | +216 | 91.7% |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 12 | +142 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 9 | +38 | 66.7% |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 11 | +81 | 63.6% |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 10 | +52 | 60.0% |
| 6 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 11 | +57 | 54.5% |
| 7 | Basket Brno | 11 | -12 | 45.5% |
| 8 | USK Praha | 11 | -17 | 45.5% |
| 9 | BK Opava | 11 | -79 | 36.4% |
| 10 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 11 | -92 | 27.3% |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 10 | -209 | 10.0% |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 11 | -177 | 9.1% |

BK Děčín
- 5Matches
- 423Goals
- 84.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Kralovsti Sokoli
- 5Matches
- 403Goals
- 80.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses









