| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
| 64 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 22 |
NH Ostrava 82:64 BK Lokomotiva Plzeň — Match Result
Who won the NH Ostrava vs BK Lokomotiva Plzeň game?
NH Ostrava won 82-64.
What was the final score of NH Ostrava vs BK Lokomotiva Plzeň?
NH Ostrava 82 : 64 BK Lokomotiva Plzeň.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of NH Ostrava vs BK Lokomotiva Plzeň?
By quarter: 17:11, 25:15, 20:16, 20:22.
- 2
82 - 64
D. Motyčka
K. Wantawee
80 - 64
3- 2
80 - 61
E. Howlin
D. Nicholas
78 - 61
1D. Nicholas
78 - 60
1- 2
78 - 59
O. Belikov
- 2
76 - 59
D. Heinzl
J. Palenik
74 - 59
2- 2
74 - 57
D. Heinzl
J. Palenik
72 - 57
2- 2
72 - 55
E. Howlin
J. Palenik
70 - 55
2- 2
70 - 53
E. Howlin
D. Nicholas
68 - 53
2- 2
68 - 51
E. Howlin
D. Nicholas
66 - 51
2J. Kojzar
66 - 49
3- 2
66 - 46
D. Motyčka
O. Vaník
64 - 46
2- 2
64 - 44
E. Howlin
J. Palenik
62 - 44
2
Where people bet the most today
No data
Statistics
41%
Free throws
60%
62%
2 pointers
53%
27%
3 pointers
15%
46%
Field goals
39%
47
Rebounds
38
32
Defensive rebounds
27
15
Offensive rebounds
11
13
Assists
13
12
Turnovers
12
6
Steals
7
2
Blocks
3
18
Fouls
20
10
Max points in a row
7
38:59
Time spent in lead
0:00
20
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 12 | 11 | 1 | 91.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 3 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | LWWW |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | WLLW |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | LWWL |
| 6 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | LLLL |
| 7 | Basket Brno | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WLWW |
| 8 | USK Praha | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WWLW |
| 9 | BK Opava | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | LLWL |
| 10 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | WLLL |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LLLL |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 12 | +216 | 91.7% |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 12 | +142 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 9 | +38 | 66.7% |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 11 | +81 | 63.6% |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 10 | +52 | 60.0% |
| 6 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 11 | +57 | 54.5% |
| 7 | Basket Brno | 11 | -12 | 45.5% |
| 8 | USK Praha | 11 | -17 | 45.5% |
| 9 | BK Opava | 11 | -79 | 36.4% |
| 10 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 11 | -92 | 27.3% |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 10 | -209 | 10.0% |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 11 | -177 | 9.1% |
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.03 | 10.50 |











