| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | 20 | 23 | 25 | 28 |
| 121 | 23 | 38 | 36 | 24 |
BK Opava 96:121 SK Slavia Praha — Match Result
Who won the BK Opava vs SK Slavia Praha game?
SK Slavia Praha won 121-96.
What was the final score of BK Opava vs SK Slavia Praha?
BK Opava 96 : 121 SK Slavia Praha.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of BK Opava vs SK Slavia Praha?
By quarter: 20:23, 23:38, 25:36, 28:24.
J. Mccollum
96 - 121
1- 2
96 - 120
J. Slavik
J. Mccollum
94 - 120
2- 2
94 - 118
S. Pursl
T. Harper
92 - 118
3- 2
92 - 115
B. Montgomery
M. Brown
90 - 115
2J. Mccollum
90 - 113
3- 2
90 - 110
J. Slavik
- 2
88 - 110
E. Chargois
- 2
86 - 110
E. Chargois
F. Rylich
84 - 110
3M. Kriz
84 - 107
2- 2
84 - 105
J. Slavik
F. Rylich
82 - 105
3- 3
82 - 102
F. Zbranek
- 2
79 - 102
J. Svandrlik
- 1
77 - 102
J. Sirina
- 1
76 - 102
J. Sirina
T. Harper
75 - 102
2- 3
75 - 100
F. Zbranek
V. Hruban
72 - 100
1V. Hruban
72 - 99
2- 2
72 - 97
F. Zbranek
- 2
70 - 97
K. Kavan
Where people bet the most today
- Indiana Pacers — Brooklyn NetsLIVE · Indiana Pacers to win · 871 bets→$513.4K4,607 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Lakers to win · 276 bets→$292.7K1,283 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors to win · 662 bets→$212.9K1,775 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 10 bets→$18812 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 7 bets→$16712 bets
- Melbourne United — New Zealand BreakersUnder 191.5 points · 2 bets→$1326 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 8 bets→$1208 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
60%
Free throws
57%
65%
2 pointers
77%
25%
3 pointers
50%
47%
Field goals
60%
38
Rebounds
40
22
Defensive rebounds
30
16
Offensive rebounds
10
24
Assists
26
11
Turnovers
11
7
Steals
5
0
Blocks
2
24
Fouls
23
7
Max points in a row
9
5:12
Time spent in lead
31:26
3
Biggest lead
30
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | LWWW |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | LWWW |
| 3 | BK Děčín | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWL |
| 4 | NH Ostrava | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 5 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | WLLL |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWW |
| 7 | USK Praha | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | LWWL |
| 8 | Basket Brno | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | WWWL |
| 9 | BK Opava | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 10 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | WLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 9 | +171 | 88.9% |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 11 | +123 | 81.8% |
| 3 | BK Děčín | 8 | +81 | 75.0% |
| 4 | NH Ostrava | 9 | +55 | 66.7% |
| 5 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 9 | +85 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 8 | +23 | 62.5% |
| 7 | USK Praha | 10 | -20 | 40.0% |
| 8 | Basket Brno | 9 | -35 | 33.3% |
| 9 | BK Opava | 9 | -68 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 9 | -66 | 33.3% |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 9 | -204 | 11.1% |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 10 | -145 | 10.0% |

BK Opava
- 5Matches
- 411Goals
- 82.2Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

SK Slavia Praha
- 5Matches
- 452Goals
- 90.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 5.00 | 1.14 |












