BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem vs BK JIP Pardubice Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem vs BK JIP Pardubice?
Last 5 games — BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem: 5-0 (W 102:66, W 83:68, W 86:76, W 89:80, W 115:74); BK JIP Pardubice: 3-2 (W 88:61, L 60:105, L 65:82, W 110:98, W 92:82).
What is the head-to-head record between BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem and BK JIP Pardubice?
8 previous meetings: BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem 2-6 BK JIP Pardubice.
When do BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem and BK JIP Pardubice play?
25.10.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), NBL.
Where people bet the most today
$17.4K
Betting volume324
bets- Panathinaikos BC — Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv to win · 28 bets→$8.3K56 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Levanga HokkaidoLIVE · Saga Ballooners to win · 20 bets→$3.6K75 bets
- Barça Basket — Olympiacos BCOlympiacos BC to win · 15 bets→$2.2K36 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Ryukyu Golden KingsLIVE · Yokohama B Corsairs to win · 23 bets→$1.6K73 bets
- Kauno Žalgiris — Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes to win · 21 bets→$1K48 bets
- KK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet — Paris BasketballKK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet to win · 8 bets→$41814 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Cazoo Baskonia→$25922 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
NBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 3 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL |
| 7 | BK Opava | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWW |
| 8 | USK Praha | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 9 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 10 | Basket Brno | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 6 | +150 | 100.0% |
| 2 | BK JIP Pardubice | 7 | +66 | 85.7% |
| 3 | BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem | 6 | +109 | 83.3% |
| 4 | BK Děčín | 6 | +67 | 66.7% |
| 5 | NH Ostrava | 5 | +15 | 60.0% |
| 6 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 5 | +7 | 60.0% |
| 7 | BK Opava | 6 | -29 | 50.0% |
| 8 | USK Praha | 6 | -24 | 33.3% |
| 9 | Kralovsti Sokoli | 6 | -49 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basket Brno | 6 | -36 | 16.7% |
| 11 | BK Olomoucko Prostejov | 7 | -171 | 14.3% |
| 12 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 6 | -105 | 0.0% |

BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem










