LDP Donza vs BC Guco Lier Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of LDP Donza vs BC Guco Lier?
Last 5 games — LDP Donza: 4-1 (W 67:50, L 78:88, W 88:74, W 99:94, W 77:66); BC Guco Lier: 4-1 (L 73:74, W 88:78, W 95:66, W 121:69, W 111:82).
What is the head-to-head record between LDP Donza and BC Guco Lier?
8 previous meetings: LDP Donza 5-3 BC Guco Lier.
When do LDP Donza and BC Guco Lier play?
06.02.2027 at 20:00 (UTC), 2nd Division.
Where people bet the most today
$30.7K
Betting volume301
bets- Melbourne United — New Zealand BreakersLIVE · New Zealand Breakers to win · 70 bets→$29.8K256 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 12 bets→$47614 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 10 bets→$19020 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 10 bets→$17410 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Top Division 1 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basics Melsele | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | Basket SKT Ieper | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | LDP Donza | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LLWW | |
| 5 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 7 | BC Guco Lier | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 8 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 9 | Antwerp Giants B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE A | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basics Melsele | 7 | +85 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Basket SKT Ieper | 7 | +41 | 85.7% |
| 3 | LDP Donza | 7 | +71 | 85.7% |
| 4 | 7 | +38 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 7 | +24 | 57.1% |
| 6 | 7 | +10 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | BC Guco Lier | 5 | +119 | 80.0% |
| 8 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 6 | +18 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Antwerp Giants B | 7 | -75 | 28.6% |
| 10 | 7 | -74 | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | -37 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE A | 7 | -75 | 14.3% |
| 13 | 7 | -93 | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 5 | -52 | 20.0% |

LDP Donza
- 5Matches
- 409Goals
- 81.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

BC Guco Lier
- 5Matches
- 488Goals
- 97.6Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses





