BC Guco Lier vs Bbc Falco Gent Hse A Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of BC Guco Lier vs Bbc Falco Gent Hse A?
Last 5 games — BC Guco Lier: 4-1 (L 73:74, W 88:78, W 95:66, W 121:69, W 111:82); Bbc Falco Gent Hse A: 2-3 (W 74:73, L 62:91, W 89:65, L 80:84, L 78:79).
What is the head-to-head record between BC Guco Lier and Bbc Falco Gent Hse A?
6 previous meetings: BC Guco Lier 3-3 Bbc Falco Gent Hse A.
When do BC Guco Lier and Bbc Falco Gent Hse A play?
13.03.2027 at 19:00 (UTC), 2nd Division.
Where people bet the most today
$33.6K
Betting volume415
bets- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 69 bets→$16.7K167 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 45 bets→$13.4K129 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 25 bets→$2.2K59 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 24 bets→$1.1K48 bets
- Alba Berlin — Phoenix HagenAlba Berlin to win · 6 bets→$24412 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Top Division 1 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basics Melsele | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | Basket SKT Ieper | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | LDP Donza | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LLWW | |
| 5 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 7 | BC Guco Lier | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 8 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 9 | Antwerp Giants B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE A | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basics Melsele | 7 | +85 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Basket SKT Ieper | 7 | +41 | 85.7% |
| 3 | LDP Donza | 7 | +71 | 85.7% |
| 4 | 7 | +38 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 7 | +24 | 57.1% |
| 6 | 7 | +10 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | BC Guco Lier | 5 | +119 | 80.0% |
| 8 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 6 | +18 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Antwerp Giants B | 7 | -75 | 28.6% |
| 10 | 7 | -74 | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | -37 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE A | 7 | -75 | 14.3% |
| 13 | 7 | -93 | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 5 | -52 | 20.0% |

BC Guco Lier
- 5Matches
- 488Goals
- 97.6Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Bbc Falco Gent Hse A
- 5Matches
- 383Goals
- 76.6Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses






