| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 15 | 19 | 13 | 20 |
| 50 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 13 |
LDP Donza 67:50 Bent Schoenen Waregem — Match Result
Who won the LDP Donza vs Bent Schoenen Waregem game?
LDP Donza won 67-50.
What was the final score of LDP Donza vs Bent Schoenen Waregem?
LDP Donza 67 : 50 Bent Schoenen Waregem.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of LDP Donza vs Bent Schoenen Waregem?
By quarter: 15:17, 19:13, 13:7, 20:13.
L. Coppejans
67 - 50
2- 1
67 - 48
S. Schockaert
- 1
66 - 48
M. Rotsaert
- 1
65 - 48
M. Rotsaert
M. Coucke
64 - 48
2- 3
64 - 46
O. Soontjens
M. Coucke
61 - 46
1M. Coucke
61 - 45
1M. Coucke
61 - 44
1- 2
61 - 43
M. Rotsaert
M. Coucke
59 - 43
2- 2
59 - 41
X. Sierens
- 1
57 - 41
L. Unruh
- 2
56 - 41
L. Unruh
- 2
54 - 41
L. Unruh
M. Coucke
52 - 41
1- 2
52 - 40
P. Buijs
L. Coppejans
50 - 40
2I. Van Hecke
50 - 38
1- 3
50 - 37
Y. Impe
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
61%
Free throws
76%
48%
2 pointers
37%
25%
3 pointers
16%
39%
Field goals
27%
51
Rebounds
36
36
Defensive rebounds
27
15
Offensive rebounds
9
10
Assists
6
12
Turnovers
13
7
Steals
5
2
Blocks
2
17
Fouls
18
12
Max points in a row
10
19
Biggest lead
8
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basics Melsele | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | Basket SKT Ieper | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | LDP Donza | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LLWW | |
| 5 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 7 | BC Guco Lier | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 8 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 9 | Antwerp Giants B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE A | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basics Melsele | 7 | +85 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Basket SKT Ieper | 7 | +41 | 85.7% |
| 3 | LDP Donza | 7 | +71 | 85.7% |
| 4 | 7 | +38 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 7 | +24 | 57.1% |
| 6 | 7 | +10 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | BC Guco Lier | 5 | +119 | 80.0% |
| 8 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 6 | +18 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Antwerp Giants B | 7 | -75 | 28.6% |
| 10 | 7 | -74 | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | -37 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE A | 7 | -75 | 14.3% |
| 13 | 7 | -93 | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 5 | -52 | 20.0% |

LDP Donza
- 5Matches
- 409Goals
- 81.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

Bent Schoenen Waregem
- 5Matches
- 417Goals
- 83.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.31 | 3.20 |





