Basket SKT Ieper vs SFS BCCA Neufchateau Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Basket SKT Ieper vs SFS BCCA Neufchateau?
Last 5 games — Basket SKT Ieper: 5-0 (W 97:77, W 81:75, W 67:65, W 79:63, W 69:61); SFS BCCA Neufchateau: 1-4 (L 63:79, W 91:82, L 73:92, L 63:79, L 72:88).
What is the head-to-head record between Basket SKT Ieper and SFS BCCA Neufchateau?
6 previous meetings: Basket SKT Ieper 3-3 SFS BCCA Neufchateau.
When do Basket SKT Ieper and SFS BCCA Neufchateau play?
23.01.2027 at 19:45 (UTC), 2nd Division.
Where people bet the most today
$26.4K
Betting volume493
bets- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 63 bets→$13.6K141 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 13 bets→$4.8K47 bets
- Shiga Lake Stars — Kawasaki Brave ThundersLIVE · Shiga Lake Stars to win · 20 bets→$1.6K54 bets
- Chiba Jets Funabashi — Altiri ChibaLIVE · Altiri Chiba to win · 13 bets→$1.5K45 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 17 bets→$1.4K40 bets
- Levanga Hokkaido — Akita Northern HappinetsLIVE · Levanga Hokkaido to win · 18 bets→$1.2K39 bets
- Sendai 89ers — Alvark TokyoLIVE · Sendai 89ers to win · 3 bets→$64013 bets
- Hiroshima Dragonflies — Nagasaki VelcaLIVE · Hiroshima Dragonflies to win · 14 bets→$62048 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 6 bets→$38515 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Gunma Crane ThundersLIVE · Gunma Crane Thunders to win · 2 bets→$36824 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Top Division 1 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basics Melsele | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | Basket SKT Ieper | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | LDP Donza | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LLWW | |
| 5 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 7 | BC Guco Lier | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 8 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 9 | Antwerp Giants B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE A | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basics Melsele | 7 | +85 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Basket SKT Ieper | 7 | +41 | 85.7% |
| 3 | LDP Donza | 7 | +71 | 85.7% |
| 4 | 7 | +38 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 7 | +24 | 57.1% |
| 6 | 7 | +10 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | BC Guco Lier | 5 | +119 | 80.0% |
| 8 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 6 | +18 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Antwerp Giants B | 7 | -75 | 28.6% |
| 10 | 7 | -74 | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | -37 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE A | 7 | -75 | 14.3% |
| 13 | 7 | -93 | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 5 | -52 | 20.0% |

Basket SKT Ieper
- 5Matches
- 393Goals
- 78.6Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses
SFS BCCA Neufchateau
- 5Matches
- 362Goals
- 72.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses






