Phoenix Hagen vs Bayern München Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Phoenix Hagen vs Bayern München?
Last 5 games — Phoenix Hagen: 3-2 (L 72:102, L 74:100, W 88:73, W 107:98, W 87:78); Bayern München: 2-3 (W 99:95, W 108:66, L 67:69, L 73:103, L 84:88).
When do Phoenix Hagen and Bayern München play?
26.12.2026 at 14:00 (UTC), BBL.
Where people bet the most today
$1.2M
Betting volume6.1K
bets- Oklahoma City Thunder — Washington WizardsOklahoma City Thunder to win · 456 bets→$484.8K1,517 bets
- Cleveland Cavaliers — New York KnicksCleveland Cavaliers to win · 436 bets→$375.6K1,297 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Orlando MagicGolden State Warriors to win · 516 bets→$179.7K1,486 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Houston RocketsHouston Rockets to win · 279 bets→$91.3K918 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 285 bets→$18.5K365 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 270 bets→$10.9K321 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixSydney Kings to win · 5 bets→$46213 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 3 bets→$3156 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 3 bets→$886 bets
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet
BBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern München | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | Gladiators Trier | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 3 | Mitteldeutscher BC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 4 | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 5 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 6 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWL |
| 7 | Rostock Seawolves | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 8 | Brose Bamberg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWL |
| 9 | Telekom Baskets Bonn | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 10 | Alba Berlin | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 11 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWL |
| 12 | Löwen Braunschweig | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL |
| 13 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL |
| 14 | Medipolis SC Jena | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 15 | BV Chemnitz 99 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 16 | Rasta Vechta | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLWW |
| 17 | Phoenix Hagen | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WWLL |
| 18 | Hamburg Towers | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern München | 7 | +186 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Gladiators Trier | 6 | +73 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Mitteldeutscher BC | 7 | +48 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt | 5 | +28 | 80.0% |
| 5 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 6 | +16 | 66.7% |
| 6 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 7 | -4 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Rostock Seawolves | 7 | +49 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Brose Bamberg | 7 | +22 | 57.1% |
| 9 | Telekom Baskets Bonn | 7 | +34 | 57.1% |
| 10 | Alba Berlin | 8 | -12 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 7 | -21 | 42.9% |
| 12 | Löwen Braunschweig | 7 | -74 | 42.9% |
| 13 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 7 | -63 | 42.9% |
| 14 | Medipolis SC Jena | 7 | -82 | 28.6% |
| 15 | BV Chemnitz 99 | 7 | -14 | 28.6% |
| 16 | Rasta Vechta | 7 | -45 | 28.6% |
| 17 | Phoenix Hagen | 8 | -63 | 25.0% |
| 18 | Hamburg Towers | 7 | -78 | 14.3% |

















