Baskonia (Cyber) vs Virtus Bologna (Cyber) Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Baskonia (Cyber) vs Virtus Bologna (Cyber)?
Last 5 games — Baskonia (Cyber): 0-5 (L 70:93, L 46:88, L 46:73, L 48:62, L 50:86); Virtus Bologna (Cyber): 4-1 (L 72:74, W 82:72, W 100:85, W 86:50, W 83:46).
What is the head-to-head record between Baskonia (Cyber) and Virtus Bologna (Cyber)?
7 previous meetings: Baskonia (Cyber) 5-2 Virtus Bologna (Cyber).
When do Baskonia (Cyber) and Virtus Bologna (Cyber) play?
08.01.2027 at 19:30 (UTC), Wallex Euroleague.
Where people bet the most today
$131K
Betting volume2.3K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 467 bets→$68.6K1,043 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 483 bets→$49.9K900 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgLIVE · CSKA Moscow to win · 8 bets→$5.1K202 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE · Tofaş Bursa to win · 13 bets→$2.4K40 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLIVE · Lenovo Tenerife to win · 12 bets→$2.3K31 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiŠiaulių Šiauliai to win · 4 bets→$1.2K9 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtLIVE→$75517 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaReal Madrid to win · 5 bets→$76 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Euroleague: regular season 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WLLL | |
| 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WWWL | |
| 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | LLWW | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WWLL | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | WLWW | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +88 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +130 | 87.5% | |
| 3 | 7 | +53 | 85.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +89 | 83.3% | |
| 5 | 9 | +195 | 77.8% | |
| 6 | 8 | +133 | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | +104 | 70.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | +86 | 55.6% | |
| 9 | 9 | +82 | 55.6% | |
| 10 | 9 | +51 | 55.6% | |
| 11 | 9 | -34 | 55.6% | |
| 12 | 6 | -9 | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | -43 | 37.5% | |
| 14 | 9 | -38 | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 9 | -102 | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 3 | -35 | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 8 | -157 | 12.5% | |
| 18 | 7 | -230 | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 8 | -125 | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 9 | -238 | 0.0% |
Baskonia (Cyber)
- 5Matches
- 260Goals
- 52Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses
Virtus Bologna (Cyber)
- 5Matches
- 423Goals
- 84.6Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses