| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
| 75 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
LDLC Asvel (Cyber) 48:75 Valencia BC (Cyber) — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the LDLC Asvel (Cyber) vs Valencia BC (Cyber) game?
Valencia BC (Cyber) won 75-48.
What was the final score of LDLC Asvel (Cyber) vs Valencia BC (Cyber)?
LDLC Asvel (Cyber) 48 : 75 Valencia BC (Cyber).
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of LDLC Asvel (Cyber) vs Valencia BC (Cyber)?
By quarter: 9:15, 13:20, 12:20, 14:20.
Where people bet the most today
$28.8K
Betting volume225
bets- Golden State Valkyries — Atlanta DreamAtlanta Dream to win · 69 bets→$27.2K144 bets
- Chiba Jets Funabashi — Shimane Susanoo MagicChiba Jets Funabashi to win · 5 bets→$7516 bets
- Sydney Kings — Perth WildcatsSydney Kings to win · 7 bets→$37814 bets
- South East Melbourne Phoenix — Cairns TaipansCairns Taipans to win · 11 bets→$27919 bets
- BC Jonava CBet — Klaipėdos NeptūnasBC Jonava CBet to win · 4 bets→$2810 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro to win · 8 bets→$228 bets
- Sendai 89ers — Utstunomiya BrexSendai 89ers to win · 5 bets→$155 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Panevėžio LietkabelisHandicap Kėdainių Nevėžis (+6.5) · 2 bets→$155 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Unicaja MálagaBAXI Manresa to win · 3 bets→$125 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
0
Free throws
0
0
2 pointers
0
0
3 pointers
0
0
Field goals
0
Euroleague: regular season 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLL | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +109 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +80 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | +45 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | +35 | 100.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | +35 | 100.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | +86 | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | +36 | 75.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | +2 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | +29 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | -21 | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | -14 | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | +23 | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | -1 | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | -86 | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | -78 | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 3 | -76 | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 6 | -90 | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | -158 | 0.0% |