Bayern München (Cyber) vs Fenerbahçe (Cyber) Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Bayern München (Cyber) vs Fenerbahçe (Cyber)?
Last 5 games — Bayern München (Cyber): 3-2 (W 92:70, W 85:70, L 74:75, W 106:77, L 81:83); Fenerbahçe (Cyber): 1-4 (L 58:79, W 66:62, L 46:64, L 93:101, L 77:83).
What is the head-to-head record between Bayern München (Cyber) and Fenerbahçe (Cyber)?
5 previous meetings: Bayern München (Cyber) 2-3 Fenerbahçe (Cyber).
When do Bayern München (Cyber) and Fenerbahçe (Cyber) play?
08.04.2027 at 18:00 (UTC), Wallex Euroleague.
Where people bet the most today
$17.6K
Betting volume257
bets- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 60 bets→$13.5K131 bets
- Tasmania JackJumpers — New Zealand BreakersNew Zealand Breakers to win · 7 bets→$94224 bets
- Shiga Lake Stars — Kawasaki Brave ThundersShiga Lake Stars to win · 12 bets→$90016 bets
- Chiba Jets Funabashi — Altiri ChibaAltiri Chiba to win · 13 bets→$63915 bets
- Levanga Hokkaido — Akita Northern HappinetsAkita Northern Happinets to win · 5 bets→$4567 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 11 bets→$40121 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 4 bets→$3547 bets
- Hiroshima Dragonflies — Nagasaki VelcaHiroshima Dragonflies to win · 11 bets→$17611 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Gunma Crane ThundersGunma Crane Thunders to win · 9 bets→$7411 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 5 bets→$5910 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Euroleague: regular season 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WWWL | |
| 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | LLWW | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WWLL | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLW | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 19 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +88 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +130 | 87.5% | |
| 3 | 7 | +53 | 85.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +89 | 83.3% | |
| 5 | 9 | +195 | 77.8% | |
| 6 | 8 | +133 | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | +93 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 8 | +53 | 62.5% | |
| 9 | 9 | +82 | 55.6% | |
| 10 | 9 | +86 | 55.6% | |
| 11 | 9 | -34 | 55.6% | |
| 12 | 6 | -9 | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | -27 | 37.5% | |
| 14 | 8 | -43 | 37.5% | |
| 15 | 3 | -35 | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 8 | -104 | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 8 | -157 | 12.5% | |
| 18 | 8 | -125 | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 7 | -230 | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 9 | -238 | 0.0% |
Bayern München (Cyber)
- 5Matches
- 438Goals
- 87.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Fenerbahçe (Cyber)
- 5Matches
- 340Goals
- 68Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses