| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 10 |
| 78 | 18 | 18 | 26 | 16 |
FC Barça (Cyber) 59:78 Žalgiris Kaunas (Cyber) — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the FC Barça (Cyber) vs Žalgiris Kaunas (Cyber) game?
Žalgiris Kaunas (Cyber) won 78-59.
What was the final score of FC Barça (Cyber) vs Žalgiris Kaunas (Cyber)?
FC Barça (Cyber) 59 : 78 Žalgiris Kaunas (Cyber).
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of FC Barça (Cyber) vs Žalgiris Kaunas (Cyber)?
By quarter: 12:18, 20:18, 17:26, 10:16.
Where people bet the most today
$38K
Betting volume466
bets- Golden State Valkyries — Atlanta DreamAtlanta Dream to win · 89 bets→$27.7K182 bets
- Sydney Kings — Perth WildcatsLIVE · Under 187.5 points · 9 bets→$7.4K145 bets
- Bordo BK — Türk Telekom B.K.Türk Telekom B.K. to win · 3 bets→$1K6 bets
- Sunrockers Shibuya — Nagasaki VelcaLIVE→$87353 bets
- MoraBanc Andorra — Río BreogánMoraBanc Andorra to win · 3 bets→$5876 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Panevėžio LietkabelisKėdainių Nevėžis to win · 6 bets→$10611 bets
- BC Jonava CBet — Klaipėdos NeptūnasBC Jonava CBet to win · 7 bets→$7619 bets
- Enisey Krasnoyarsk — CSKA MoscowLIVE · CSKA Moscow to win · 2 bets→$575 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Bahçeşehir KolejiFrutti Extra Bursaspor to win · 5 bets→$446 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Unicaja MálagaBAXI Manresa to win · 9 bets→$3413 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Euroleague: regular season 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLL | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +100 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +45 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | +45 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | +35 | 100.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | +89 | 83.3% | |
| 6 | 5 | +101 | 80.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | +36 | 75.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -8 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | +29 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | -21 | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | -14 | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | +23 | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | -1 | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | -86 | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | -78 | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 3 | -76 | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 6 | -90 | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 5 | -173 | 0.0% |