GC Zürich U23 U23 vs Villars Basket Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of GC Zürich U23 U23 vs Villars Basket?
Last 5 games — GC Zürich U23 U23: 1-4 (L 63:105, L 56:82, L 63:89, W 72:69, L 76:85); Villars Basket: 2-3 (L 69:75, W 78:71, L 75:82, W 83:67, L 69:77).
When do GC Zürich U23 U23 and Villars Basket play?
07.11.2026 at 13:30 (UTC), NLB.
Where people bet the most today
$3.5M
Betting volume15.9K
bets- Cleveland Cavaliers — Oklahoma City ThunderLIVE · Cleveland Cavaliers to win · 835 bets→$1.4M4,447 bets
- Philadelphia 76ers — Chicago BullsLIVE · Philadelphia 76ers to win · 288 bets→$481.4K2,758 bets
- Charlotte Hornets — Detroit PistonsLIVE · Detroit Pistons to win · 292 bets→$451.4K2,118 bets
- Orlando Magic — Washington WizardsLIVE · Orlando Magic to win · 306 bets→$351.7K2,460 bets
- Los Angeles Clippers — Toronto RaptorsToronto Raptors to win · 220 bets→$342.4K1,060 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Miami HeatMiami Heat to win · 467 bets→$192K1,147 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Phoenix SunsGolden State Warriors to win · 353 bets→$174.4K1,007 bets
- San Antonio Spurs — Utah JazzLIVE · San Antonio Spurs to win · 56 bets→$159.3K898 bets
NLB 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Academie Fribourg U23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 7 | Lugano Tigers U23 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 12 | Swiss Central Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 14 | Basket Club Boncourt | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | WLLL | |
| 16 | BC Winterthur | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Academie Fribourg U23 | 6 | +57 | 83.3% |
| 2 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | 7 | +93 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 7 | +79 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | 6 | +32 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +27 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | Lugano Tigers U23 | 7 | +4 | 57.1% |
| 8 | 7 | +17 | 57.1% | |
| 9 | 7 | +35 | 57.1% | |
| 10 | 5 | +40 | 60.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | Swiss Central Basket | 6 | -14 | 50.0% |
| 13 | 4 | +1 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | Basket Club Boncourt | 6 | -43 | 16.7% |
| 15 | 7 | -184 | 14.3% | |
| 16 | BC Winterthur | 7 | -35 | 14.3% |
| 17 | 6 | -174 | 0.0% |





