BC Bären Kleibasel vs GC Zürich U23 U23 Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of BC Bären Kleibasel vs GC Zürich U23 U23?
Last 5 games — BC Bären Kleibasel: 3-2 (L 69:81, L 67:114, W 97:89, W 76:73, W 81:62); GC Zürich U23 U23: 1-4 (L 63:105, L 56:82, L 63:89, W 72:69, L 76:85).
When do BC Bären Kleibasel and GC Zürich U23 U23 play?
15.11.2026 at 15:00 (UTC), NLB.
Where people bet the most today
$2.7K
Betting volume86
bets- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 13 bets→$97716 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Cayirova BelediyesiHandicap Beşiktaş Icrypex (-11.5) · 4 bets→$7159 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes to win · 16 bets→$62649 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 11 bets→$34312 bets
NLB 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Academie Fribourg U23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 7 | Lugano Tigers U23 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 12 | Swiss Central Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 14 | Basket Club Boncourt | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | WLLL | |
| 16 | BC Winterthur | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Academie Fribourg U23 | 6 | +57 | 83.3% |
| 2 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | 7 | +93 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 7 | +79 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | 6 | +32 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +27 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | Lugano Tigers U23 | 7 | +4 | 57.1% |
| 8 | 7 | +17 | 57.1% | |
| 9 | 7 | +35 | 57.1% | |
| 10 | 5 | +40 | 60.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | Swiss Central Basket | 6 | -14 | 50.0% |
| 13 | 4 | +1 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | Basket Club Boncourt | 6 | -43 | 16.7% |
| 15 | 7 | -184 | 14.3% | |
| 16 | BC Winterthur | 7 | -35 | 14.3% |
| 17 | 6 | -174 | 0.0% |





