Goldcoast Wallabies vs BC Winterthur Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Goldcoast Wallabies vs BC Winterthur?
Last 5 games — Goldcoast Wallabies: 4-1 (W 54:43, W 69:63, L 73:74, W 60:57, W 78:67); BC Winterthur: 1-4 (W 104:51, L 69:76, L 69:88, L 69:72, L 52:87).
What is the head-to-head record between Goldcoast Wallabies and BC Winterthur?
5 previous meetings: Goldcoast Wallabies 2-3 BC Winterthur.
When do Goldcoast Wallabies and BC Winterthur play?
14.11.2026 at 17:30 (UTC), NLB.
Where people bet the most today
$85.7K
Betting volume1.7K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 423 bets→$41.3K791 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 408 bets→$35K629 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 143 bets→$4K179 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiLIVE · Chiba Jets Funabashi to win · 20 bets→$3.8K35 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$50611 bets
- Alvark Tokyo — San-en NeoPhoenixLIVE · Alvark Tokyo to win · 6 bets→$39718 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 5 bets→$10510 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiŠiaulių Šiauliai to win · 3 bets→$675 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 4 bets→$609 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
NLB 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 2 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW | |
| 4 | Academie Fribourg U23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWL |
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWLW | |
| 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWW | |
| 7 | Lugano Tigers U23 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WWLW |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWLW | |
| 10 | Swiss Central Basket | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 14 | BC Winterthur | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW |
| 15 | Basket Club Boncourt | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +107 | 75.0% | |
| 2 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | 7 | +79 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | Academie Fribourg U23 | 7 | +41 | 71.4% |
| 5 | 7 | +59 | 71.4% | |
| 6 | 8 | +51 | 62.5% | |
| 7 | Lugano Tigers U23 | 9 | +11 | 55.6% |
| 8 | 6 | +27 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 7 | +27 | 57.1% | |
| 10 | Swiss Central Basket | 7 | -6 | 57.1% |
| 11 | 8 | +2 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | +40 | 60.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | -7 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | BC Winterthur | 7 | -35 | 14.3% |
| 15 | Basket Club Boncourt | 7 | -57 | 14.3% |
| 16 | 8 | -211 | 12.5% | |
| 17 | 6 | -174 | 0.0% |

Goldcoast Wallabies
- 5Matches
- 334Goals
- 66.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

BC Winterthur
- 5Matches
- 363Goals
- 72.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses




