| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | 34 | 9 | 26 | 26 |
| 76 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 18 |
Club Larrañaga 95:76 Verdirrojo BBC — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Club Larrañaga vs Verdirrojo BBC game?
Club Larrañaga won 95-76.
What was the final score of Club Larrañaga vs Verdirrojo BBC?
Club Larrañaga 95 : 76 Verdirrojo BBC.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Club Larrañaga vs Verdirrojo BBC?
By quarter: 34:21, 9:19, 26:18, 26:18.
Where people bet the most today
$11K
Betting volume278
bets- GeVi Napoli Basket — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoLIVE · GeVi Napoli Basket to win · 6 bets→$3.8K80 bets
- Bàsquet Girona — Leyma Basquet CoruñaLIVE→$2.7K48 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Força Lleida CELIVE→$2.2K52 bets
- Real Madrid — RETABet Bilbao BasketLIVE · Real Madrid to win · 1 bet→$1.3K23 bets
- Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket — Trabzonspor BKLIVE→$45914 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 14 bets→$43127 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia to win · 5 bets→$5010 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Club Joventut de Badalona — Barça BasketClub Joventut de Badalona to win · 5 bets→$277 bets
- Tezenis Verona — UNAhotels Reggio EmiliaTezenis Verona to win · 4 bets→$255 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
68%
Free throws
82%
63%
2 pointers
36%
47%
3 pointers
26%
57%
Field goals
30%
46
Rebounds
27
40
Defensive rebounds
20
6
Offensive rebounds
7
24
Assists
17
17
Turnovers
11
9
Steals
9
7
Blocks
2
21
Fouls
22
11
Max points in a row
9
38:42
Time spent in lead
0:00
21
Biggest lead
0
Liga de Ascenso 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | WWWL |
| 2 | Trouville | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | LWWW |
| 3 | CA Stockolmo | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WLLL |
| 4 | Verdirrojo BBC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WLLL |
| 5 | CA Tabaré | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | LWLL |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LWLL |
| 7 | Lagomar C.C | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLL |
| 8 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLL | |
| 9 | Urupan | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LLWW |
| 10 | Larre Borges | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LWLL |
| 11 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | WWLL | |
| 12 | Olivol Mundial | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | WLWW |
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% | LWLL | |
| 14 | Colón Basket | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 13 | +122 | 84.6% |
| 2 | Trouville | 13 | +177 | 84.6% |
| 3 | CA Stockolmo | 13 | +102 | 69.2% |
| 4 | Verdirrojo BBC | 13 | +75 | 69.2% |
| 5 | CA Tabaré | 13 | +80 | 61.5% |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 13 | +18 | 53.8% |
| 7 | Lagomar C.C | 13 | -24 | 53.8% |
| 8 | 13 | +67 | 53.8% | |
| 9 | Urupan | 13 | +3 | 53.8% |
| 10 | Larre Borges | 13 | -4 | 46.2% |
| 11 | 13 | -125 | 23.1% | |
| 12 | Olivol Mundial | 13 | -114 | 23.1% |
| 13 | 13 | -160 | 15.4% | |
| 14 | Colón Basket | 13 | -217 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 20 | +213 | 80.0% |
| 2 | Trouville | 20 | +161 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Verdirrojo BBC | 20 | +58 | 65.0% |
| 4 | CA Stockolmo | 19 | +130 | 68.4% |
| 5 | Lagomar C.C | 19 | -3 | 57.9% |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 20 | +14 | 50.0% |
| 7 | CA Tabaré | 20 | +41 | 45.0% |
| 8 | Urupan | 20 | -61 | 45.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | +86 | 61.1% | |
| 2 | Larre Borges | 18 | +22 | 50.0% |
| 3 | Olivol Mundial | 18 | -98 | 33.3% |
| 4 | 18 | -123 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 18 | -183 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Colón Basket | 18 | -257 | 11.1% |

Club Larrañaga

Verdirrojo BBC
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.67 | 2.10 |

















