| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 24 |
| 83 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 19 |
Club Sayago 81:83 Trouville — Match Result
Who won the Club Sayago vs Trouville game?
Trouville won 83-81.
What was the final score of Club Sayago vs Trouville?
Club Sayago 81 : 83 Trouville.
Who scored the most points in Club Sayago vs Trouville?
Michael HENRY led all scorers with 24 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Club Sayago vs Trouville?
By quarter: 18:20, 20:25, 19:19, 24:19.
- 3
81 - 81
S. Calimares
D. Mckinney
78 - 81
2- 2
78 - 79
A. Coll Makole
- 3
76 - 79
S. Calimares
D. Mckinney
73 - 79
3D. Mckinney
73 - 76
2- 3
73 - 74
N. Lema
C. Bascou
70 - 74
2C. Bascou
70 - 72
2- 2
70 - 70
S. Wohlwend
- 1
68 - 70
A. Coll Makole
M. HENRY
67 - 70
3- 3
67 - 67
Adyel
- 3
64 - 67
N. Lema
D. Mckinney
61 - 67
3- 2
61 - 64
A. Coll Makole
- 2
59 - 64
A. Gentile
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
64%
Free throws
57%
54%
2 pointers
55%
42%
3 pointers
44%
49%
Field goals
49%
37
Rebounds
27
27
Defensive rebounds
21
10
Offensive rebounds
6
18
Assists
18
15
Turnovers
11
5
Steals
11
2
Blocks
1
15
Fouls
19
6
Max points in a row
7
3:49
Time spent in lead
30:11
3
Biggest lead
12
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | WWWL |
| 2 | Trouville | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | LWWW |
| 3 | CA Stockolmo | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WLLL |
| 4 | Verdirrojo BBC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WLLL |
| 5 | CA Tabaré | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | LWLL |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LWLL |
| 7 | Lagomar C.C | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLL |
| 8 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLL | |
| 9 | Urupan | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LLWW |
| 10 | Larre Borges | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LWLL |
| 11 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | WWLL | |
| 12 | Olivol Mundial | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | WLWW |
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% | LWLL | |
| 14 | Colón Basket | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 13 | +122 | 84.6% |
| 2 | Trouville | 13 | +177 | 84.6% |
| 3 | CA Stockolmo | 13 | +102 | 69.2% |
| 4 | Verdirrojo BBC | 13 | +75 | 69.2% |
| 5 | CA Tabaré | 13 | +80 | 61.5% |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 13 | +18 | 53.8% |
| 7 | Lagomar C.C | 13 | -24 | 53.8% |
| 8 | 13 | +67 | 53.8% | |
| 9 | Urupan | 13 | +3 | 53.8% |
| 10 | Larre Borges | 13 | -4 | 46.2% |
| 11 | 13 | -125 | 23.1% | |
| 12 | Olivol Mundial | 13 | -114 | 23.1% |
| 13 | 13 | -160 | 15.4% | |
| 14 | Colón Basket | 13 | -217 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 20 | +213 | 80.0% |
| 2 | Trouville | 20 | +161 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Verdirrojo BBC | 20 | +58 | 65.0% |
| 4 | CA Stockolmo | 19 | +130 | 68.4% |
| 5 | Lagomar C.C | 19 | -3 | 57.9% |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 20 | +14 | 50.0% |
| 7 | CA Tabaré | 20 | +41 | 45.0% |
| 8 | Urupan | 20 | -61 | 45.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | +86 | 61.1% | |
| 2 | Larre Borges | 18 | +22 | 50.0% |
| 3 | Olivol Mundial | 18 | -98 | 33.3% |
| 4 | 18 | -123 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 18 | -183 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Colón Basket | 18 | -257 | 11.1% |

Club Sayago

Trouville
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.83 | 1.83 |
















