| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 19 |
| 80 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 15 |
Trouville 83:80 Lagomar C.C — Match Result
Who won the Trouville vs Lagomar C.C game?
Trouville won 83-80.
What was the final score of Trouville vs Lagomar C.C?
Trouville 83 : 80 Lagomar C.C.
Who scored the most points in Trouville vs Lagomar C.C?
Maximiliano Antunez led all scorers with 20 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Trouville vs Lagomar C.C?
By quarter: 19:22, 24:23, 21:20, 19:15.
- 2
82 - 80
C. Magno
- 1
80 - 80
D. Mckinney
- 1
79 - 80
D. Mckinney
- 1
78 - 80
D. Mckinney
M. Antunez
77 - 80
2- 2
77 - 78
R. Brause
M. Benitez
75 - 78
1M. Antunez
75 - 77
2M. Antunez
75 - 75
1M. Antunez
75 - 74
2M. Antunez
75 - 72
2- 1
75 - 70
F. Morales
- 3
74 - 70
F. Morales
V. Andrade Toyo
71 - 70
2- 2
71 - 68
C. Magno
M. Antunez
69 - 68
1M. Antunez
69 - 67
2- 3
69 - 65
F. Morales
- 2
66 - 65
C. Magno
Where people bet the most today
- Golden State Valkyries — Atlanta DreamAtlanta Dream to win · 88 bets→$27.6K178 bets
- Sydney Kings — Perth WildcatsLIVE · Perth Wildcats to win · 3 bets→$6.6K128 bets
- Sunrockers Shibuya — Nagasaki VelcaLIVE→$80040 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Bahçeşehir KolejiFrutti Extra Bursaspor to win · 5 bets→$446 bets
- BC Jonava CBet — Klaipėdos NeptūnasBC Jonava CBet to win · 5 bets→$4314 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Unicaja MálagaBAXI Manresa to win · 9 bets→$3211 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro to win · 10 bets→$2610 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Panevėžio LietkabelisHandicap Kėdainių Nevėžis (+6.5) · 2 bets→$155 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
85%
Free throws
50%
64%
2 pointers
52%
30%
3 pointers
36%
48%
Field goals
46%
13
Rebounds
16
7
Defensive rebounds
8
6
Offensive rebounds
8
8
Assists
9
6
Turnovers
7
4
Steals
3
2
Blocks
3
4
Fouls
11
6
Max points in a row
7
3:42
Time spent in lead
9:27
3
Biggest lead
6
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | WWWL |
| 2 | Trouville | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | LWWW |
| 3 | CA Stockolmo | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WLLL |
| 4 | Verdirrojo BBC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WLLL |
| 5 | CA Tabaré | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | LWLL |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LWLL |
| 7 | Lagomar C.C | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLL |
| 8 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLL | |
| 9 | Urupan | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LLWW |
| 10 | Larre Borges | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LWLL |
| 11 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | WWLL | |
| 12 | Olivol Mundial | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | WLWW |
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% | LWLL | |
| 14 | Colón Basket | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 13 | +122 | 84.6% |
| 2 | Trouville | 13 | +177 | 84.6% |
| 3 | CA Stockolmo | 13 | +102 | 69.2% |
| 4 | Verdirrojo BBC | 13 | +75 | 69.2% |
| 5 | CA Tabaré | 13 | +80 | 61.5% |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 13 | +18 | 53.8% |
| 7 | Lagomar C.C | 13 | -24 | 53.8% |
| 8 | 13 | +67 | 53.8% | |
| 9 | Urupan | 13 | +3 | 53.8% |
| 10 | Larre Borges | 13 | -4 | 46.2% |
| 11 | 13 | -125 | 23.1% | |
| 12 | Olivol Mundial | 13 | -114 | 23.1% |
| 13 | 13 | -160 | 15.4% | |
| 14 | Colón Basket | 13 | -217 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 20 | +213 | 80.0% |
| 2 | Trouville | 20 | +161 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Verdirrojo BBC | 20 | +58 | 65.0% |
| 4 | CA Stockolmo | 19 | +130 | 68.4% |
| 5 | Lagomar C.C | 19 | -3 | 57.9% |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 20 | +14 | 50.0% |
| 7 | CA Tabaré | 20 | +41 | 45.0% |
| 8 | Urupan | 20 | -61 | 45.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | +86 | 61.1% | |
| 2 | Larre Borges | 18 | +22 | 50.0% |
| 3 | Olivol Mundial | 18 | -98 | 33.3% |
| 4 | 18 | -123 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 18 | -183 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Colón Basket | 18 | -257 | 11.1% |

Trouville

Lagomar C.C
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.34 | 3.05 |








