| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 26 | 20 | 10 | 20 |
| 73 | 16 | 25 | 16 | 16 |
Club Atenas 76:73 Larre Borges — Match Result
Who won the Club Atenas vs Larre Borges game?
Club Atenas won 76-73.
What was the final score of Club Atenas vs Larre Borges?
Club Atenas 76 : 73 Larre Borges.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Club Atenas vs Larre Borges?
By quarter: 26:16, 20:25, 10:16, 20:16.
Serjão
76 - 73
1- 2
76 - 72
A. Grytsak
J. Nuñez
74 - 72
1J. Nuñez
74 - 71
1- 2
74 - 70
A. Grytsak
J. Nuñez
72 - 70
1- 1
72 - 69
F. Medina
- 1
71 - 69
F. Medina
M. Oyenard
70 - 69
1N. PEREYRA
70 - 68
3J. Nuñez
70 - 65
3- 2
70 - 62
L. Planells
- 1
68 - 62
L. Planells
- 2
67 - 62
E. Gonzalez
- 2
65 - 62
A. Grytsak
N. PEREYRA
63 - 62
3- 2
63 - 59
A. Grytsak
- 1
61 - 59
A. Grytsak
J. Nuñez
60 - 59
2- 2
60 - 57
A. Grytsak
- 2
58 - 57
A. Grytsak
Where people bet the most today
- Golden State Valkyries — Atlanta DreamAtlanta Dream to win · 207 bets→$40.3K351 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Bahçeşehir KolejiLIVE · Bahçeşehir Koleji to win · 12 bets→$1.1K25 bets
- MoraBanc Andorra — Río BreogánRío Breogán to win · 6 bets→$71510 bets
- BC Jonava CBet — Klaipėdos NeptūnasBC Jonava CBet to win · 7 bets→$14022 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Panevėžio LietkabelisKėdainių Nevėžis to win · 6 bets→$11312 bets
- BC Roma Spqr — Umana Reyer VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia to win · 3 bets→$506 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Unicaja MálagaBAXI Manresa to win · 9 bets→$3413 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro to win · 11 bets→$2812 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
50%
Free throws
57%
60%
2 pointers
45%
36%
3 pointers
45%
52%
Field goals
45%
22
Rebounds
17
14
Defensive rebounds
11
8
Offensive rebounds
6
12
Assists
9
5
Turnovers
5
2
Steals
2
2
Blocks
0
10
Fouls
11
7
Max points in a row
5
18:44
Time spent in lead
0:00
12
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | WWWL |
| 2 | Trouville | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | LWWW |
| 3 | CA Stockolmo | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WLLL |
| 4 | Verdirrojo BBC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WLLL |
| 5 | CA Tabaré | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | LWLL |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LWLL |
| 7 | Lagomar C.C | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLL |
| 8 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLL | |
| 9 | Urupan | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LLWW |
| 10 | Larre Borges | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LWLL |
| 11 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | WWLL | |
| 12 | Olivol Mundial | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | WLWW |
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% | LWLL | |
| 14 | Colón Basket | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 13 | +122 | 84.6% |
| 2 | Trouville | 13 | +177 | 84.6% |
| 3 | CA Stockolmo | 13 | +102 | 69.2% |
| 4 | Verdirrojo BBC | 13 | +75 | 69.2% |
| 5 | CA Tabaré | 13 | +80 | 61.5% |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 13 | +18 | 53.8% |
| 7 | Lagomar C.C | 13 | -24 | 53.8% |
| 8 | 13 | +67 | 53.8% | |
| 9 | Urupan | 13 | +3 | 53.8% |
| 10 | Larre Borges | 13 | -4 | 46.2% |
| 11 | 13 | -125 | 23.1% | |
| 12 | Olivol Mundial | 13 | -114 | 23.1% |
| 13 | 13 | -160 | 15.4% | |
| 14 | Colón Basket | 13 | -217 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 20 | +213 | 80.0% |
| 2 | Trouville | 20 | +161 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Verdirrojo BBC | 20 | +58 | 65.0% |
| 4 | CA Stockolmo | 19 | +130 | 68.4% |
| 5 | Lagomar C.C | 19 | -3 | 57.9% |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 20 | +14 | 50.0% |
| 7 | CA Tabaré | 20 | +41 | 45.0% |
| 8 | Urupan | 20 | -61 | 45.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | +86 | 61.1% | |
| 2 | Larre Borges | 18 | +22 | 50.0% |
| 3 | Olivol Mundial | 18 | -98 | 33.3% |
| 4 | 18 | -123 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 18 | -183 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Colón Basket | 18 | -257 | 11.1% |

Club Atenas

Larre Borges
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.67 | 2.10 |

















