| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | 24 | 26 | 25 | 22 |
| 86 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 25 |
Šilutės Šilutė 97:86 Vytis Šakiai — Match Result
Who won the Šilutės Šilutė vs Vytis Šakiai game?
Šilutės Šilutė won 97-86.
What was the final score of Šilutės Šilutė vs Vytis Šakiai?
Šilutės Šilutė 97 : 86 Vytis Šakiai.
Who scored the most points in Šilutės Šilutė vs Vytis Šakiai?
Frederickfitzgerald Gatesjr led all scorers with 21 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Šilutės Šilutė vs Vytis Šakiai?
By quarter: 24:21, 26:22, 25:18, 22:25.
- 1
97 - 86
N. Jankunas
- 1
96 - 86
N. Jankunas
- 1
95 - 86
F. Gatesjr
- 1
94 - 86
F. Gatesjr
A. Rimkus
93 - 86
2K. Leliukas
93 - 84
1- 2
93 - 83
R. Jocys
J. Rubinas
91 - 83
3- 2
91 - 80
A. Mikstas
K. Leliukas
89 - 80
2- 2
89 - 78
A. Shundel
A. Rimkus
87 - 78
3- 1
87 - 75
F. Gatesjr
- 1
86 - 75
F. Gatesjr
- 1
85 - 75
N. Jankunas
- 1
84 - 75
N. Jankunas
T. Rudys
83 - 75
2A. Rimkus
83 - 73
2A. Rimkus
83 - 71
2- 2
83 - 69
L. Giannis
J. Rubinas
81 - 69
2- 1
81 - 67
F. Gatesjr
- 1
80 - 67
F. Gatesjr
K. Leliukas
79 - 67
2- 1
79 - 65
D. Bethea
P. Velutis
78 - 65
2- 3
78 - 63
A. Shundel
K. Leliukas
75 - 63
2
Where people bet the most today
- Melbourne United — New Zealand BreakersHandicap New Zealand Breakers (+7.5) · 17 bets→$3.6K63 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 12 bets→$47614 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 9 bets→$18819 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 10 bets→$17410 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
70%
Free throws
71%
62%
2 pointers
54%
45%
3 pointers
23%
59%
Field goals
40%
41
Rebounds
38
34
Defensive rebounds
19
7
Offensive rebounds
19
25
Assists
14
18
Turnovers
11
9
Steals
12
2
Blocks
1
12
Fouls
23
8
Max points in a row
6
18
Biggest lead
5
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 10 | 10 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | WWWL | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 5 | Šilutės Šilutė | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 6 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | WWWW |
| 7 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | LLWL | |
| 9 | Vytis Šakiai | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 11 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | WLWL |
| 12 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | LWLL |
| 13 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 17 | Vilniaus Perlas | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 18 | Atletas Kaunas | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 10 | +157 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 9 | +126 | 88.9% | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 10 | +124 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 8 | +125 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Šilutės Šilutė | 8 | +48 | 75.0% |
| 6 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 9 | +25 | 66.7% |
| 7 | 10 | +33 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | +46 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | Vytis Šakiai | 7 | +10 | 57.1% |
| 10 | 10 | -21 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 9 | -29 | 44.4% |
| 12 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 10 | -14 | 40.0% |
| 13 | 10 | -70 | 40.0% | |
| 14 | 9 | -80 | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 10 | -84 | 20.0% | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 10 | -100 | 20.0% |
| 17 | Vilniaus Perlas | 10 | -122 | 0.0% |
| 18 | Atletas Kaunas | 9 | -174 | 0.0% |

Šilutės Šilutė
- 5Matches
- 435Goals
- 87Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

Vytis Šakiai
- 5Matches
- 480Goals
- 96Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.65 | 2.12 |








