| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 21 | 12 | 19 | 20 |
| 79 | 22 | 14 | 21 | 22 |
BC Jurbarkas-Karys 72:79 Šilutės Šilutė — Match Result
Who won the BC Jurbarkas-Karys vs Šilutės Šilutė game?
Šilutės Šilutė won 79-72.
What was the final score of BC Jurbarkas-Karys vs Šilutės Šilutė?
BC Jurbarkas-Karys 72 : 79 Šilutės Šilutė.
Who scored the most points in BC Jurbarkas-Karys vs Šilutės Šilutė?
Rokas Jocys led all scorers with 26 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of BC Jurbarkas-Karys vs Šilutės Šilutė?
By quarter: 21:22, 12:14, 19:21, 20:22.
- 3
68 - 74
A. Juškevičius
R. Jocys
65 - 74
3- 2
65 - 71
N. Giga
F. Gatesjr
63 - 71
3F. Gatesjr
63 - 68
2- 2
63 - 66
T. Zdanavičius
N. Jankunas
61 - 66
1L. Giannis
61 - 65
2- 2
61 - 63
V. Lipkevičius
- 3
59 - 63
A. Juškevičius
R. Jocys
56 - 63
2- 2
56 - 61
J. Nausedas
R. Jocys
54 - 61
2- 2
54 - 59
T. Zdanavičius
N. Jankunas
52 - 59
2
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
50%
Free throws
52%
58%
2 pointers
53%
24%
3 pointers
29%
43%
Field goals
44%
39
Rebounds
40
28
Defensive rebounds
27
11
Offensive rebounds
13
20
Assists
16
10
Turnovers
10
4
Steals
5
0
Blocks
0
17
Fouls
18
11
Max points in a row
15
2
Biggest lead
13
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 10 | 10 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | WWWL | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWL |
| 5 | Šilutės Šilutė | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 6 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | WWWW |
| 7 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | LLWL | |
| 9 | Vytis Šakiai | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLW |
| 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 11 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LWLL |
| 12 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | LWLL |
| 13 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 17 | Vilniaus Perlas | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 18 | Atletas Kaunas | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 10 | +157 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 9 | +126 | 88.9% | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 10 | +124 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 8 | +125 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Šilutės Šilutė | 8 | +48 | 75.0% |
| 6 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 9 | +25 | 66.7% |
| 7 | 10 | +33 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | +46 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | Vytis Šakiai | 7 | +10 | 57.1% |
| 10 | 10 | -21 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 9 | -29 | 44.4% |
| 12 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 10 | -14 | 40.0% |
| 13 | 10 | -70 | 40.0% | |
| 14 | 9 | -80 | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 10 | -84 | 20.0% | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 10 | -100 | 20.0% |
| 17 | Vilniaus Perlas | 10 | -122 | 0.0% |
| 18 | Atletas Kaunas | 9 | -174 | 0.0% |
BC Jurbarkas-Karys
- 5Matches
- 411Goals
- 82.2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Šilutės Šilutė
- 5Matches
- 457Goals
- 91.4Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.22 | 3.90 |










