Roanne Chorale vs SIG Strasbourg Espoirs Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Roanne Chorale vs SIG Strasbourg Espoirs?
Last 5 games — Roanne Chorale: 4-1 (W 94:79, W 85:78, W 107:92, L 63:74, W 110:64); SIG Strasbourg Espoirs: 1-4 (L 58:67, L 59:78, W 85:80, L 92:107, L 78:80).
When do Roanne Chorale and SIG Strasbourg Espoirs play?
13.02.2027 at 16:00 (UTC), U21 Espoirs Elite.
Where people bet the most today
$26.2K
Betting volume483
bets- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 63 bets→$13.6K141 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 13 bets→$4.8K47 bets
- Shiga Lake Stars — Kawasaki Brave ThundersLIVE · Shiga Lake Stars to win · 20 bets→$1.6K54 bets
- Chiba Jets Funabashi — Altiri ChibaLIVE · Altiri Chiba to win · 13 bets→$1.5K45 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 17 bets→$1.4K40 bets
- Levanga Hokkaido — Akita Northern HappinetsLIVE · Levanga Hokkaido to win · 11 bets→$1.1K32 bets
- Sendai 89ers — Alvark TokyoLIVE · Sendai 89ers to win · 2 bets→$59312 bets
- Hiroshima Dragonflies — Nagasaki VelcaLIVE · Hiroshima Dragonflies to win · 13 bets→$56247 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 5 bets→$38014 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Gunma Crane ThundersLIVE · Gunma Crane Thunders to win · 2 bets→$36824 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
U21 Espoirs Elite 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Cholet Basket | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 5 | Roanne Chorale | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWW | |
| 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 10 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +141 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +108 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | Cholet Basket | 7 | +116 | 85.7% |
| 4 | 6 | +23 | 83.3% | |
| 5 | Roanne Chorale | 6 | +102 | 83.3% |
| 6 | 7 | +48 | 71.4% | |
| 7 | 7 | +27 | 71.4% | |
| 8 | 6 | -19 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -22 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | -67 | 33.3% |
| 11 | 7 | -35 | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | -54 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | -72 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 7 | -99 | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | -62 | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | -135 | 0.0% |

Roanne Chorale
- 5Matches
- 459Goals
- 91.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
SIG Strasbourg Espoirs
- 5Matches
- 363Goals
- 72.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

