Cholet Basket vs Nanterre 92 Espoirs Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Cholet Basket vs Nanterre 92 Espoirs?
Last 5 games — Cholet Basket: 4-1 (W 67:58, L 82:89, W 84:74, W 83:58, W 106:72); Nanterre 92 Espoirs: 1-4 (L 87:94, L 74:84, L 66:81, W 79:71, L 64:110).
What is the head-to-head record between Cholet Basket and Nanterre 92 Espoirs?
3 previous meetings: Cholet Basket 2-1 Nanterre 92 Espoirs.
When do Cholet Basket and Nanterre 92 Espoirs play?
13.03.2027 at 15:30 (UTC), U21 Espoirs Elite.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
U21 Espoirs Elite 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Cholet Basket | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 5 | Roanne Chorale | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 10 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +141 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +108 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | Cholet Basket | 7 | +116 | 85.7% |
| 4 | 6 | +23 | 83.3% | |
| 5 | Roanne Chorale | 6 | +102 | 83.3% |
| 6 | 7 | +27 | 71.4% | |
| 7 | 6 | +42 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 6 | -19 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -48 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | -67 | 33.3% |
| 11 | 6 | -22 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | -35 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | -72 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 7 | -99 | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | -62 | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | -135 | 0.0% |

Cholet Basket
- 5Matches
- 422Goals
- 84.4Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Nanterre 92 Espoirs
- 5Matches
- 370Goals
- 74Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

