Mulhouse Basket Agglomération vs Fos Provence Basket Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Mulhouse Basket Agglomération vs Fos Provence Basket?
Last 5 games — Mulhouse Basket Agglomération: 3-2 (L 69:84, L 62:71, W 89:67, W 83:63, W 73:71); Fos Provence Basket: 2-3 (L 74:78, W 74:63, L 50:72, L 67:80, W 78:76).
What is the head-to-head record between Mulhouse Basket Agglomération and Fos Provence Basket?
5 previous meetings: Mulhouse Basket Agglomération 3-2 Fos Provence Basket.
When do Mulhouse Basket Agglomération and Fos Provence Basket play?
22.01.2027 at 19:00 (UTC), Nationale 1.
Where people bet the most today
$83.7K
Betting volume2K
bets- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 517 bets→$27.4K579 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 182 bets→$26.8K471 bets
- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 624 bets→$25.4K798 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa BbskLIVE→$3K121 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Monbus ObradoiroBAXI Manresa to win · 6 bets→$5888 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergGladiators Trier to win · 5 bets→$3117 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen Braunschweig→$1366 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Nationale 1 26/27, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | WWWW | |
| 2 | SOM Boulogne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | BC Orchies | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LLLW |
| 5 | Saint Vallier | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LLWW |
| 6 | Mulhouse Basket Agglomération | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWLL |
| 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LLWW | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | Etoile de Charleville Mézières | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWL | |
| 11 | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| 12 | CTC Lyonso Basket | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
| 13 | Fos Provence Basket | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Nationale 1 26/27, Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vendée Challans Basket | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | LWWW |
| 2 | Union Rennes Basket 35 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWWW |
| 3 | Tours Métropole Basket-ball | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WWLL |
| 4 | Vitre Aurore | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | LLWW |
| 5 | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWLL |
| 6 | Les Sables Vendée Basket | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LWLW |
| 7 | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | LLLW |
| 8 | C'Chartres Basket | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LWWL |
| 9 | CEP Lorient | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LWLL |
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | WLLL | |
| 11 | Toulouse Basketball Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 12 | Étoile Angers Basket | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LWLL | |
| 14 | Pôle France | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | L |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | +73 | 88.9% | |
| 2 | SOM Boulogne | 8 | +93 | 75.0% |
| 3 | 8 | +64 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | BC Orchies | 9 | +45 | 44.4% |
| 5 | Saint Vallier | 9 | +17 | 44.4% |
| 6 | Mulhouse Basket Agglomération | 8 | +17 | 62.5% |
| 7 | 7 | +50 | 71.4% | |
| 8 | 8 | -51 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | Etoile de Charleville Mézières | 9 | -62 | 33.3% |
| 10 | 8 | +7 | 37.5% | |
| 11 | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 9 | -99 | 11.1% |
| 12 | CTC Lyonso Basket | 8 | -154 | 12.5% |
| 13 | Fos Provence Basket | 0 | 0 | — |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vendée Challans Basket | 9 | +119 | 77.8% |
| 2 | Union Rennes Basket 35 | 9 | +67 | 77.8% |
| 3 | Tours Métropole Basket-ball | 10 | -10 | 40.0% |
| 4 | Vitre Aurore | 9 | -11 | 55.6% |
| 5 | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket | 8 | +38 | 62.5% |
| 6 | Les Sables Vendée Basket | 9 | -2 | 44.4% |
| 7 | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 10 | -26 | 30.0% |
| 8 | C'Chartres Basket | 9 | -29 | 44.4% |
| 9 | CEP Lorient | 9 | -31 | 44.4% |
| 10 | 9 | -62 | 44.4% | |
| 11 | Toulouse Basketball Club | 7 | +41 | 71.4% |
| 12 | Étoile Angers Basket | 8 | -7 | 50.0% |
| 13 | 8 | -87 | 12.5% | |
| 14 | Pôle France | 0 | 0 | — |

Mulhouse Basket Agglomération
- 5Matches
- 376Goals
- 75.2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Fos Provence Basket
- 5Matches
- 343Goals
- 68.6Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses





















