| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | 25 | 18 | 15 | 7 |
| 92 | 17 | 27 | 26 | 22 |
CTC Lyonso Basket 65:92 AS Loon Plage — Match Result
Who won the CTC Lyonso Basket vs AS Loon Plage game?
AS Loon Plage won 92-65.
What was the final score of CTC Lyonso Basket vs AS Loon Plage?
CTC Lyonso Basket 65 : 92 AS Loon Plage.
Who scored the most points in CTC Lyonso Basket vs AS Loon Plage?
Nathan Jeanne led all scorers with 17 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of CTC Lyonso Basket vs AS Loon Plage?
By quarter: 25:17, 18:27, 15:26, 7:22.
N. Jeanne
65 - 92
1N. Jeanne
65 - 91
2N. Balfourier
65 - 89
2N. Jeanne
65 - 87
1N. Jeanne
65 - 86
1- 2
65 - 85
T. Jolivet
N. Balfourier
63 - 85
2W. Jordan Williams
63 - 83
2V. Fauché
63 - 81
1- 1
63 - 80
E. Thillier
B. Dawson
62 - 80
3W. Jordan Williams
62 - 77
2- 1
62 - 75
R. Boum
- 1
61 - 75
R. Boum
- 2
60 - 75
M. Karabi
C. Peinte
58 - 75
2N. Jeanne
58 - 73
3
Where people bet the most today
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsLIVE · Denver Nuggets to win · 437 bets→$1M5,947 bets
- Oklahoma City Thunder — Washington WizardsOklahoma City Thunder to win · 405 bets→$299.8K1,258 bets
- Cleveland Cavaliers — New York KnicksCleveland Cavaliers to win · 332 bets→$168.8K1,014 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Orlando MagicGolden State Warriors to win · 484 bets→$162.1K1,383 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Houston RocketsHouston Rockets to win · 257 bets→$86.9K852 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 275 bets→$18K352 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 265 bets→$10.7K312 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixSydney Kings to win · 4 bets→$3567 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 3 bets→$3156 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
76%
Free throws
72%
50%
2 pointers
56%
38%
3 pointers
45%
46%
Field goals
50%
30
Rebounds
30
26
Defensive rebounds
23
4
Offensive rebounds
7
14
Assists
29
21
Turnovers
15
9
Steals
8
0
Blocks
1
27
Fouls
16
14
Max points in a row
15
15:52
Time spent in lead
23:20
12
Biggest lead
27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | WWWW | |
| 2 | SOM Boulogne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | BC Orchies | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LLLW |
| 5 | Saint Vallier | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LLWW |
| 6 | Mulhouse Basket Agglomération | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWLL |
| 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | Etoile de Charleville Mézières | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWL | |
| 11 | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| 12 | CTC Lyonso Basket | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
| 13 | Fos Provence Basket | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vendée Challans Basket | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | LWWW |
| 2 | Union Rennes Basket 35 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWWW |
| 3 | Tours Métropole Basket-ball | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WWLL |
| 4 | Vitre Aurore | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | LLWW |
| 5 | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWLL |
| 6 | Les Sables Vendée Basket | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LWLW |
| 7 | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | LLLW |
| 8 | C'Chartres Basket | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LWWL |
| 9 | CEP Lorient | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LWLL |
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | WLLL | |
| 11 | Toulouse Basketball Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 12 | Étoile Angers Basket | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LWLL | |
| 14 | Pôle France | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | L |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | +73 | 88.9% | |
| 2 | SOM Boulogne | 8 | +93 | 75.0% |
| 3 | 8 | +64 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | BC Orchies | 9 | +45 | 44.4% |
| 5 | Saint Vallier | 9 | +17 | 44.4% |
| 6 | Mulhouse Basket Agglomération | 8 | +17 | 62.5% |
| 7 | 7 | +50 | 71.4% | |
| 8 | 8 | -51 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | Etoile de Charleville Mézières | 9 | -62 | 33.3% |
| 10 | 8 | +7 | 37.5% | |
| 11 | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 9 | -99 | 11.1% |
| 12 | CTC Lyonso Basket | 8 | -154 | 12.5% |
| 13 | Fos Provence Basket | 0 | 0 | — |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vendée Challans Basket | 9 | +119 | 77.8% |
| 2 | Union Rennes Basket 35 | 9 | +67 | 77.8% |
| 3 | Tours Métropole Basket-ball | 10 | -10 | 40.0% |
| 4 | Vitre Aurore | 9 | -11 | 55.6% |
| 5 | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket | 8 | +38 | 62.5% |
| 6 | Les Sables Vendée Basket | 9 | -2 | 44.4% |
| 7 | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 10 | -26 | 30.0% |
| 8 | C'Chartres Basket | 9 | -29 | 44.4% |
| 9 | CEP Lorient | 9 | -31 | 44.4% |
| 10 | 9 | -62 | 44.4% | |
| 11 | Toulouse Basketball Club | 7 | +41 | 71.4% |
| 12 | Étoile Angers Basket | 8 | -7 | 50.0% |
| 13 | 8 | -87 | 12.5% | |
| 14 | Pôle France | 0 | 0 | — |

CTC Lyonso Basket
- 5Matches
- 338Goals
- 67.6Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses
AS Loon Plage
- 5Matches
- 422Goals
- 84.4Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 3.60 | 1.26 |


















