Pistoia Basket 2000 vs Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952 Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Pistoia Basket 2000 vs Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952?
Last 5 games — Pistoia Basket 2000: 3-2 (L 64:66, W 75:72, W 96:52, W 89:70, L 70:78); Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952: 0-5 (L 65:73, L 72:75, L 72:90, L 89:96, L 73:75).
What is the head-to-head record between Pistoia Basket 2000 and Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952?
3 previous meetings: Pistoia Basket 2000 1-2 Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952.
When do Pistoia Basket 2000 and Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952 play?
20.01.2027 at 19:30 (UTC), Serie A2.
Where people bet the most today
$45.1K
Betting volume591
bets- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisLIVE · Kauno Žalgiris to win · 84 bets→$22K260 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 73 bets→$17.8K178 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 28 bets→$2.6K66 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 30 bets→$2.3K72 bets
- Alba Berlin — Phoenix HagenAlba Berlin to win · 6 bets→$46215 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Serie A2 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Libertas Livorno | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Sidigas Scandone Avellino | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 3 | Fortitudo Bologna | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLLW |
| 4 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 5 | Reale Mutua Torino | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 6 | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLL |
| 7 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWLW |
| 8 | Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLW |
| 9 | Happy Casa Brindisi | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWL |
| 10 | Dinamo Sassari | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLW |
| 11 | Pistoia Basket 2000 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WWWL |
| 12 | UEB Cividale | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW |
| 13 | Basket Mestre 1958 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW |
| 14 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 15 | Sporting Club JuveCaserta | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 16 | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWWL |
| 17 | Talos Ruvo di Puglia | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 18 | Urania Basket Milano | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
| 19 | Montecatini Terme Basketball | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 20 | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Libertas Livorno | 8 | +107 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Sidigas Scandone Avellino | 7 | +54 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Fortitudo Bologna | 7 | +26 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | 7 | +81 | 71.4% |
| 5 | Reale Mutua Torino | 6 | +30 | 83.3% |
| 6 | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 7 | +31 | 71.4% |
| 7 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 7 | 0 | 71.4% |
| 8 | Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 | 7 | +38 | 57.1% |
| 9 | Happy Casa Brindisi | 7 | +23 | 57.1% |
| 10 | Dinamo Sassari | 7 | +3 | 57.1% |
| 11 | Pistoia Basket 2000 | 7 | +48 | 42.9% |
| 12 | UEB Cividale | 7 | -26 | 42.9% |
| 13 | Basket Mestre 1958 | 7 | -23 | 42.9% |
| 14 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 8 | -83 | 25.0% |
| 15 | Sporting Club JuveCaserta | 6 | -22 | 33.3% |
| 16 | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | 7 | -54 | 28.6% |
| 17 | Talos Ruvo di Puglia | 7 | -48 | 28.6% |
| 18 | Urania Basket Milano | 7 | -42 | 14.3% |
| 19 | Montecatini Terme Basketball | 7 | -95 | 14.3% |
| 20 | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952 | 7 | -48 | 0.0% |

Pistoia Basket 2000
- 5Matches
- 394Goals
- 78.8Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952
- 5Matches
- 371Goals
- 74.2Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses

















