Sporting Club JuveCaserta vs Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Sporting Club JuveCaserta vs Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro?
Last 5 games — Sporting Club JuveCaserta: 2-3 (L 75:95, W 77:70, W 96:89, L 77:83, L 81:83); Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro: 3-2 (L 70:79, L 71:73, W 76:68, W 86:76, W 83:77).
When do Sporting Club JuveCaserta and Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro play?
27.03.2027 at 19:30 (UTC), Serie A2.
Where people bet the most today
$35.7K
Betting volume621
betsHead to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Serie A2 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Libertas Livorno | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Sidigas Scandone Avellino | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 3 | Fortitudo Bologna | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLLW |
| 4 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 5 | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLL |
| 6 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWLW |
| 7 | Reale Mutua Torino | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 8 | Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLW |
| 9 | Dinamo Sassari | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLW |
| 10 | Happy Casa Brindisi | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWL |
| 11 | Pistoia Basket 2000 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WWWL |
| 12 | UEB Cividale | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW |
| 13 | Basket Mestre 1958 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW |
| 14 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL |
| 15 | Sporting Club JuveCaserta | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 16 | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWWL |
| 17 | Talos Ruvo di Puglia | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 18 | Urania Basket Milano | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
| 19 | Montecatini Terme Basketball | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| 20 | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Libertas Livorno | 7 | +94 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Sidigas Scandone Avellino | 7 | +54 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Fortitudo Bologna | 7 | +26 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | 7 | +81 | 71.4% |
| 5 | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 7 | +31 | 71.4% |
| 6 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 7 | 0 | 71.4% |
| 7 | Reale Mutua Torino | 5 | +8 | 80.0% |
| 8 | Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 | 7 | +38 | 57.1% |
| 9 | Dinamo Sassari | 7 | +3 | 57.1% |
| 10 | Happy Casa Brindisi | 7 | +23 | 57.1% |
| 11 | Pistoia Basket 2000 | 7 | +48 | 42.9% |
| 12 | UEB Cividale | 7 | -26 | 42.9% |
| 13 | Basket Mestre 1958 | 7 | -23 | 42.9% |
| 14 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 7 | -70 | 28.6% |
| 15 | Sporting Club JuveCaserta | 6 | -22 | 33.3% |
| 16 | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | 7 | -54 | 28.6% |
| 17 | Talos Ruvo di Puglia | 7 | -48 | 28.6% |
| 18 | Urania Basket Milano | 7 | -42 | 14.3% |
| 19 | Montecatini Terme Basketball | 6 | -73 | 16.7% |
| 20 | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952 | 7 | -48 | 0.0% |

Sporting Club JuveCaserta
- 5Matches
- 406Goals
- 81.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
- 5Matches
- 386Goals
- 77.2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

















