| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | 28 | 32 | 22 | 33 |
| 101 | 33 | 16 | 35 | 17 |
Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok 115:101 Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters — Match Result
Who won the Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok vs Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters game?
Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok won 115-101.
What was the final score of Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok vs Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters?
Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok 115 : 101 Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok vs Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters?
By quarter: 28:33, 32:16, 22:35, 33:17.
- 1
115 - 101
- 2
114 - 101
112 - 101
2112 - 99
2- 3
112 - 97
109 - 97
2- 2
109 - 95
107 - 95
1107 - 94
1- 2
107 - 93
- 2
105 - 93
103 - 93
1103 - 92
1- 3
103 - 91
100 - 91
3- 2
100 - 88
98 - 88
2- 2
98 - 86
- 2
96 - 86
- 2
94 - 86
- 2
92 - 86
- 2
90 - 86
- 1
88 - 86
- 2
87 - 86
- 1
85 - 86
- 2
84 - 86
82 - 86
182 - 85
1
Where people bet the most today
- Saga Ballooners — Gunma Crane ThundersGunma Crane Thunders to win · 14 bets→$1.3K20 bets
- Shiga Lake Stars — Shinshu Brave WarriorsShiga Lake Stars to win · 7 bets→$6227 bets
- Nagasaki Velca — Nishinomiya StorksNishinomiya Storks to win · 16 bets→$34620 bets
- Osaka Evessa — Alvark TokyoOsaka Evessa to win · 34 bets→$6934 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
73%
Free throws
69%
61%
2 pointers
54%
50%
3 pointers
30%
58%
Field goals
43%
38
Rebounds
36
21
Fouls
23
16
Max points in a row
6
26:11
Time spent in lead
17:09
12
Biggest lead
8
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NLEX Road Warriors | 10 | +166 | 80.0% |
| 2 | San Miguel Beermen | 9 | +139 | 77.8% |
| 3 | Talk N Text Tropang Texters | 9 | +35 | 55.6% |
| 4 | Converge Fiberxers | 9 | +44 | 55.6% |
| 5 | Columbian Dyip | 9 | -30 | 33.3% |
| 6 | Macau Black Bears | 9 | -187 | 22.2% |
| 7 | 9 | -167 | 22.2% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok | 8 | +45 | 62.5% |
| 2 | Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters | 7 | -28 | 57.1% |
| 3 | Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters | 7 | -2 | 57.1% |
| 4 | Barangay Ginebra San Miguel | 7 | +19 | 42.9% |
| 5 | Blackwater Elite | 7 | -10 | 42.9% |
| 6 | Meralco Bolts | 8 | -24 | 37.5% |

Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok

Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.38 | 2.80 |









