| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 23 |
| 111 | 19 | 27 | 29 | 36 |
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 129:111 Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters — Match Result
Who won the Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters game?
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel won 129-111.
What was the final score of Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters?
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 129 : 111 Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters?
By quarter: 40:19, 33:27, 33:29, 23:36.
129 - 111
4129 - 107
3- 2
129 - 104
127 - 104
2- 3
127 - 102
124 - 102
2124 - 100
1124 - 99
2124 - 97
3- 2
124 - 94
122 - 94
2- 3
122 - 92
119 - 92
2- 2
119 - 90
117 - 90
1117 - 89
3- 4
117 - 86
- 2
113 - 86
- 2
111 - 86
109 - 86
1109 - 85
1- 1
109 - 84
- 2
108 - 84
106 - 84
3106 - 81
3106 - 78
3
Where people bet the most today
- Brisbane Bullets — South East Melbourne PhoenixUnder 189.5 points · 12 bets→$1.4K38 bets
- Real Madrid — LDLC ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneReal Madrid to win · 9 bets→$1.2K14 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — KK Partizan Mozzart BetFenerbahçe Beko to win · 9 bets→$96714 bets
- Valencia Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv to win · 7 bets→$9116 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — BC DubaiBC Dubai to win · 8 bets→$5713 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
75%
Free throws
54%
59%
2 pointers
61%
47%
3 pointers
38%
54%
Field goals
50%
40
Rebounds
37
20
Fouls
20
13
Max points in a row
9
42:35
Time spent in lead
0:40
33
Biggest lead
3
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NLEX Road Warriors | 11 | +198 | 81.8% |
| 2 | San Miguel Beermen | 11 | +151 | 72.7% |
| 3 | Talk N Text Tropang Texters | 11 | +108 | 63.6% |
| 4 | Converge Fiberxers | 10 | +77 | 60.0% |
| 5 | Columbian Dyip | 11 | -41 | 36.4% |
| 6 | Macau Black Bears | 11 | -261 | 18.2% |
| 7 | 11 | -232 | 18.2% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok | 9 | +64 | 66.7% |
| 2 | Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters | 7 | -28 | 57.1% |
| 3 | Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters | 7 | -2 | 57.1% |
| 4 | Meralco Bolts | 9 | -19 | 44.4% |
| 5 | Barangay Ginebra San Miguel | 8 | 0 | 37.5% |
| 6 | Blackwater Elite | 8 | -15 | 37.5% |

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.83 | 1.83 |









