| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | 30 | 32 | 22 | 19 |
| 133 | 27 | 42 | 41 | 23 |
Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters 103:133 Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters — Match Result
Who won the Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters vs Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters game?
Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters won 133-103.
What was the final score of Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters vs Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters?
Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters 103 : 133 Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters vs Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters?
By quarter: 30:27, 32:42, 22:41, 19:23.
103 - 133
3103 - 130
3103 - 127
3- 3
103 - 124
100 - 124
2- 2
100 - 122
- 3
98 - 122
95 - 122
2- 3
95 - 120
92 - 120
292 - 118
292 - 116
192 - 115
292 - 113
192 - 112
2- 2
92 - 110
- 3
90 - 110
- 3
87 - 110
Where people bet the most today
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 69 bets→$16.7K166 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 31 bets→$10K101 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 25 bets→$2.2K59 bets
- Avtodor Saratov — UNICS KazanLIVE · UNICS Kazan to win · 16 bets→$1.1K47 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 24 bets→$1.1K48 bets
- Alba Berlin — Phoenix HagenAlba Berlin to win · 5 bets→$18611 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
50%
Free throws
73%
49%
2 pointers
63%
48%
3 pointers
46%
49%
Field goals
56%
25
Rebounds
34
22
Fouls
18
10
Max points in a row
11
6:08
Time spent in lead
36:20
3
Biggest lead
30
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NLEX Road Warriors | 12 | +196 | 75.0% |
| 2 | San Miguel Beermen | 12 | +153 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Converge Fiberxers | 12 | +133 | 66.7% |
| 4 | Talk N Text Tropang Texters | 12 | +106 | 58.3% |
| 5 | Columbian Dyip | 12 | -9 | 41.7% |
| 6 | Macau Black Bears | 12 | -315 | 16.7% |
| 7 | 12 | -264 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok | 10 | +68 | 70.0% |
| 2 | Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters | 10 | 0 | 60.0% |
| 3 | Barangay Ginebra San Miguel | 10 | +22 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters | 10 | -45 | 50.0% |
| 5 | Meralco Bolts | 10 | -23 | 40.0% |
| 6 | Blackwater Elite | 10 | -22 | 30.0% |

Phoenix Super LPG Fuel Masters
- 5Matches
- 490Goals
- 98Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses

Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters
- 5Matches
- 580Goals
- 116Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 3.25 | 1.30 |









