Levanga Hokkaido vs Gunma Crane Thunders Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Levanga Hokkaido vs Gunma Crane Thunders?
Last 5 games — Levanga Hokkaido: 3-2 (W 123:118, W 96:88, L 69:101, W 96:93, L 87:105); Gunma Crane Thunders: 4-1 (W 90:83, W 102:60, W 93:60, W 85:74, L 85:93).
What is the head-to-head record between Levanga Hokkaido and Gunma Crane Thunders?
8 previous meetings: Levanga Hokkaido 3-5 Gunma Crane Thunders.
When do Levanga Hokkaido and Gunma Crane Thunders play?
25.12.2026 at 10:05 (UTC), NBL.
Where people bet the most today
$76.1K
Betting volume1.5K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 359 bets→$34.3K616 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 347 bets→$25.5K461 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixLIVE · Sydney Kings to win · 76 bets→$9.5K214 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 6 bets→$1.1K16 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 6 bets→$5329 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Shiga Lake StarsShiga Lake Stars to win · 6 bets→$5116 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1255 bets
- Akita Northern Happinets — Shinshu Brave WarriorsLIVE · Akita Northern Happinets to win · 1 bet→$977 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet
B League Premier
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% | WWWW |
| 3 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | LWLW |
| 4 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 11 | 11 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Alvark Tokyo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% | WWWL |
| 5 | Sendai 89ers | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% | WLWW |
| 6 | Seahorses Mikawa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WWWL |
| 7 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 8 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | LWLW |
| 9 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WLLL |
| 10 | Levanga Hokkaido | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WLWW |
| 11 | Toyama Grouses | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | LWWL |
| 12 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LWLL |
| 13 | Ibaraki Robots | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | WWLW |
| 14 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | LWWL |
| 15 | Shiga Lake Stars | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | WLLW |
| 16 | Utstunomiya Brex | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | LLLW |
| 17 | Nagasaki Velca | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | WWLL |
| 18 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LWWW |
| 19 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | WLLW |
| 20 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 21 | Altiri Chiba | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 22 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 23 | Nishinomiya Storks | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | LLWW |
| 24 | Akita Northern Happinets | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | LLLL |
| 25 | Saga Ballooners | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| 26 | Osaka Evessa | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7.1% | LLLL |
Eastern Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sendai 89ers | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% | WLWW |
| 2 | Alvark Tokyo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% | WWWL |
| 3 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 4 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | LWLW |
| 5 | Levanga Hokkaido | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WLWW |
| 6 | Toyama Grouses | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | LWWL |
| 7 | Ibaraki Robots | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | WWLW |
| 8 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | LWWL |
| 9 | Utstunomiya Brex | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | LLLW |
| 10 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | WLLW |
| 11 | Altiri Chiba | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 12 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 13 | Akita Northern Happinets | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | LLLL |
Western Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 11 | 11 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | LWLW |
| 4 | Seahorses Mikawa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WWWL |
| 4 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LWLL |
| 5 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WLLL |
| 7 | Shiga Lake Stars | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | WLLW |
| 8 | Nagasaki Velca | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | WWLL |
| 9 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LWWW |
| 10 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 11 | Nishinomiya Storks | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | LLWW |
| 12 | Saga Ballooners | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| 13 | Osaka Evessa | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 14 | +157 | 92.9% |
| 3 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 9 | +60 | 77.8% |
| 4 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 11 | +202 | 100.0% |
| 4 | Alvark Tokyo | 15 | +145 | 73.3% |
| 5 | Sendai 89ers | 15 | +106 | 73.3% |
| 6 | Seahorses Mikawa | 11 | +116 | 72.7% |
| 7 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 14 | +123 | 71.4% |
| 8 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 15 | +146 | 66.7% |
| 9 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 13 | +88 | 61.5% |
| 10 | Levanga Hokkaido | 13 | +20 | 61.5% |
| 11 | Toyama Grouses | 14 | -39 | 57.1% |
| 12 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 14 | +34 | 50.0% |
| 13 | Ibaraki Robots | 15 | +74 | 46.7% |
| 14 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 15 | -74 | 46.7% |
| 15 | Shiga Lake Stars | 13 | -40 | 46.2% |
| 16 | Utstunomiya Brex | 14 | -49 | 42.9% |
| 17 | Nagasaki Velca | 15 | -53 | 40.0% |
| 18 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 14 | -38 | 35.7% |
| 19 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 14 | -82 | 35.7% |
| 20 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 12 | -19 | 33.3% |
| 21 | Altiri Chiba | 15 | -88 | 33.3% |
| 22 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 14 | -69 | 28.6% |
| 23 | Nishinomiya Storks | 14 | -76 | 28.6% |
| 24 | Akita Northern Happinets | 14 | -106 | 28.6% |
| 25 | Saga Ballooners | 13 | -230 | 7.7% |
| 26 | Osaka Evessa | 14 | -308 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sendai 89ers | 15 | +106 | 73.3% |
| 2 | Alvark Tokyo | 15 | +145 | 73.3% |
| 3 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 14 | +123 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 15 | +146 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Levanga Hokkaido | 13 | +20 | 61.5% |
| 6 | Toyama Grouses | 14 | -39 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Ibaraki Robots | 15 | +74 | 46.7% |
| 8 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 15 | -74 | 46.7% |
| 9 | Utstunomiya Brex | 14 | -49 | 42.9% |
| 10 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 14 | -82 | 35.7% |
| 11 | Altiri Chiba | 15 | -88 | 33.3% |
| 12 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 14 | -69 | 28.6% |
| 13 | Akita Northern Happinets | 14 | -106 | 28.6% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 14 | +157 | 92.9% |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 11 | +202 | 100.0% |
| 3 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 9 | +60 | 77.8% |
| 4 | Seahorses Mikawa | 11 | +116 | 72.7% |
| 4 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 14 | +34 | 50.0% |
| 5 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 13 | +88 | 61.5% |
| 7 | Shiga Lake Stars | 13 | -40 | 46.2% |
| 8 | Nagasaki Velca | 15 | -53 | 40.0% |
| 9 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 14 | -38 | 35.7% |
| 10 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 12 | -19 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Nishinomiya Storks | 14 | -76 | 28.6% |
| 12 | Saga Ballooners | 13 | -230 | 7.7% |
| 13 | Osaka Evessa | 14 | -308 | 7.1% |

Levanga Hokkaido
- 5Matches
- 471Goals
- 94.2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Gunma Crane Thunders
- 5Matches
- 455Goals
- 91Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses























