| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 23 | 25 | 15 | 23 |
| 96 | 24 | 24 | 29 | 19 |
Ryukyu Golden Kings 86:96 San-en NeoPhoenix — Match Result
Who won the Ryukyu Golden Kings vs San-en NeoPhoenix game?
San-en NeoPhoenix won 96-86.
What was the final score of Ryukyu Golden Kings vs San-en NeoPhoenix?
Ryukyu Golden Kings 86 : 96 San-en NeoPhoenix.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Ryukyu Golden Kings vs San-en NeoPhoenix?
By quarter: 23:24, 25:24, 15:29, 23:19.
- 1
86 - 96
K. Ravena
- 3
85 - 96
K. Ravena
T. Davis
82 - 96
2T. Davis
82 - 94
1T. Davis
82 - 93
1- 2
82 - 92
R. Sadohara
- 2
80 - 92
R. Sadohara
- 2
78 - 92
R. Sadohara
T. Davis
76 - 92
1T. Davis
76 - 91
1T. Davis
76 - 90
1- 3
76 - 89
K. Ravena
V. Brown
73 - 89
2- 1
73 - 87
D. Nwaba
- 1
72 - 87
D. Nwaba
- 3
71 - 87
S. Oura
J. Van Tubbergen
68 - 87
2- 3
68 - 85
S. Oura
T. Davis
65 - 85
1T. Davis
65 - 84
1J. Van Tubbergen
65 - 83
2T. Davis
65 - 81
1- 2
65 - 80
S. Oura
Girecê
63 - 80
2R. Sasaki
63 - 78
1
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Match betting activity
- San-en NeoPhoenix to winWon · 41.5% of bets$2K34 bets
- Ryukyu Golden Kings to winLost · 58.5% of bets$57248 bets
CheckLive betting analytics uses CheckLive’s internal calculation model. Figures describe activity over the selected period, not unique people or bet slips. Coverage may be partial. How to read betting activity: interactive guide
Bets and model
Before kick-offAll markets · Awaiting result
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
No messages yet
Statistics
80%
Free throws
81%
53%
2 pointers
57%
32%
3 pointers
33%
44%
Field goals
48%
36
Rebounds
36
23
Defensive rebounds
25
13
Offensive rebounds
11
19
Assists
20
14
Turnovers
9
6
Steals
8
2
Blocks
3
27
Fouls
23
8
Max points in a row
8
10:09
Time spent in lead
25:31
6
Biggest lead
20
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 13 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | LWWW |
| 3 | Seahorses Mikawa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Alvark Tokyo | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | LWWW |
| 5 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWLW |
| 6 | Sendai 89ers | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WWLW |
| 7 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 8 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | LWWW |
| 9 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | WLWL |
| 10 | Toyama Grouses | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WLWW |
| 11 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WLWL |
| 12 | Levanga Hokkaido | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | LWLW |
| 13 | Ibaraki Robots | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | WWWL |
| 14 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LLWW |
| 15 | Shiga Lake Stars | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WWLL |
| 16 | Nagasaki Velca | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 17 | Utstunomiya Brex | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | WLLL |
| 18 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LWWW |
| 19 | Altiri Chiba | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LLWW |
| 20 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 21 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 22 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | LWLL |
| 23 | Akita Northern Happinets | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | WLLL |
| 24 | Nishinomiya Storks | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | LLLW |
| 25 | Osaka Evessa | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LLLL |
| 26 | Saga Ballooners | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alvark Tokyo | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | LWWW |
| 2 | Sendai 89ers | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WWLW |
| 3 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | LWWW |
| 4 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | WLWL |
| 5 | Toyama Grouses | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WLWW |
| 6 | Levanga Hokkaido | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | LWLW |
| 7 | Ibaraki Robots | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | WWWL |
| 8 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LLWW |
| 9 | Utstunomiya Brex | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | WLLL |
| 10 | Altiri Chiba | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LLWW |
| 11 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 12 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | LWLL |
| 13 | Akita Northern Happinets | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | WLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 13 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | LWWW |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Seahorses Mikawa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWLW |
| 4 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WLWL |
| 5 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 7 | Shiga Lake Stars | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WWLL |
| 8 | Nagasaki Velca | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 9 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LWWW |
| 10 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 11 | Nishinomiya Storks | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | LLLW |
| 12 | Osaka Evessa | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LLLL |
| 13 | Saga Ballooners | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 13 | +150 | 92.3% |
| 3 | Seahorses Mikawa | 10 | +123 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 9 | +166 | 100.0% |
| 4 | Alvark Tokyo | 14 | +172 | 78.6% |
| 5 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 8 | +50 | 75.0% |
| 6 | Sendai 89ers | 14 | +79 | 71.4% |
| 7 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 12 | +93 | 66.7% |
| 8 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 12 | +74 | 66.7% |
| 9 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 14 | +141 | 64.3% |
| 10 | Toyama Grouses | 13 | -26 | 61.5% |
| 11 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 12 | +47 | 58.3% |
| 12 | Levanga Hokkaido | 11 | +7 | 54.5% |
| 13 | Ibaraki Robots | 13 | +64 | 46.2% |
| 14 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 13 | -68 | 46.2% |
| 15 | Shiga Lake Stars | 11 | -23 | 45.5% |
| 16 | Nagasaki Velca | 14 | -46 | 42.9% |
| 17 | Utstunomiya Brex | 13 | -52 | 38.5% |
| 18 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 14 | -38 | 35.7% |
| 19 | Altiri Chiba | 14 | -86 | 35.7% |
| 20 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 12 | -19 | 33.3% |
| 21 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 12 | -52 | 33.3% |
| 22 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 13 | -84 | 30.8% |
| 23 | Akita Northern Happinets | 13 | -101 | 30.8% |
| 24 | Nishinomiya Storks | 13 | -93 | 23.1% |
| 25 | Osaka Evessa | 12 | -248 | 8.3% |
| 26 | Saga Ballooners | 13 | -230 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alvark Tokyo | 14 | +172 | 78.6% |
| 2 | Sendai 89ers | 14 | +79 | 71.4% |
| 3 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 12 | +74 | 66.7% |
| 4 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 14 | +141 | 64.3% |
| 5 | Toyama Grouses | 13 | -26 | 61.5% |
| 6 | Levanga Hokkaido | 11 | +7 | 54.5% |
| 7 | Ibaraki Robots | 13 | +64 | 46.2% |
| 8 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 13 | -68 | 46.2% |
| 9 | Utstunomiya Brex | 13 | -52 | 38.5% |
| 10 | Altiri Chiba | 14 | -86 | 35.7% |
| 11 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 12 | -52 | 33.3% |
| 12 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 13 | -84 | 30.8% |
| 13 | Akita Northern Happinets | 13 | -101 | 30.8% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 13 | +150 | 92.3% |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 9 | +166 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Seahorses Mikawa | 10 | +123 | 80.0% |
| 4 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 8 | +50 | 75.0% |
| 4 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 12 | +47 | 58.3% |
| 5 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 12 | +93 | 66.7% |
| 7 | Shiga Lake Stars | 11 | -23 | 45.5% |
| 8 | Nagasaki Velca | 14 | -46 | 42.9% |
| 9 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 14 | -38 | 35.7% |
| 10 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 12 | -19 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Nishinomiya Storks | 13 | -93 | 23.1% |
| 12 | Osaka Evessa | 12 | -248 | 8.3% |
| 13 | Saga Ballooners | 13 | -230 | 7.7% |

Ryukyu Golden Kings
- 5Matches
- 452Goals
- 90.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

San-en NeoPhoenix
- 5Matches
- 425Goals
- 85Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.74 | 1.95 |
























