| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | 24 | 28 | 29 | 11 |
| 101 | 27 | 28 | 18 | 28 |
Paris Basketball 92:101 Monaco Basket — Match Result
Who won the Paris Basketball vs Monaco Basket game?
Monaco Basket won 101-92.
What was the final score of Paris Basketball vs Monaco Basket?
Paris Basketball 92 : 101 Monaco Basket.
Who scored the most points in Paris Basketball vs Monaco Basket?
Jaron Blossomgame led all scorers with 25 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Paris Basketball vs Monaco Basket?
By quarter: 24:27, 28:28, 29:18, 11:28.
A. Diallo
92 - 101
1- 1
92 - 100
N. Hifi
- 1
91 - 100
N. Hifi
E. Okobo
90 - 100
1E. Okobo
90 - 99
1E. Okobo
90 - 98
1E. Okobo
90 - 97
1J. Blossomgame
90 - 96
2J. Begarin
90 - 94
3- 1
90 - 91
L. Stevens
- 1
89 - 91
L. Stevens
- 2
88 - 91
M. Faye
A. Diallo
86 - 91
2J. Blossomgame
86 - 89
1J. Blossomgame
86 - 88
1- 3
86 - 87
J. Robinson
T. Tarpey
83 - 87
2- 2
83 - 85
J. Rhoden
N. Nedović
81 - 85
3M. James
81 - 82
3T. Tarpey
81 - 79
2M. James
81 - 77
1M. James
81 - 76
1J. Blossomgame
81 - 75
2
Where people bet the most today
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 430 bets→$44K825 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 426 bets→$37K667 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 143 bets→$4K179 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi BasketLIVE→$1.5K39 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánBarça Basket to win · 8 bets→$88513 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$74712 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketValencia Basket to win · 4 bets→$5226 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLenovo Tenerife to win · 5 bets→$1895 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
87%
Free throws
72%
59%
2 pointers
56%
32%
3 pointers
42%
49%
Field goals
50%
35
Rebounds
34
21
Defensive rebounds
22
14
Offensive rebounds
12
16
Assists
32
11
Turnovers
7
4
Steals
7
2
Blocks
5
21
Fouls
19
8
Max points in a row
12
14:44
Time spent in lead
21:38
8
Biggest lead
9
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JDA Dijon Basket | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | Paris Basketball | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 3 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 4 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 5 | Nanterre 92 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWW |
| 6 | Élan Chalon | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWW |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 12 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WWLL |
| 13 | Limoges CSP | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW |
| 14 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLWL |
| 15 | Saint-Quentin | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JDA Dijon Basket | 7 | +80 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Paris Basketball | 7 | +57 | 85.7% |
| 3 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 7 | +47 | 85.7% |
| 4 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | +50 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Nanterre 92 | 7 | +49 | 71.4% |
| 6 | Élan Chalon | 7 | +56 | 57.1% |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | -26 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 7 | +2 | 57.1% |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | -19 | 42.9% |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 8 | -51 | 37.5% |
| 11 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | +3 | 33.3% |
| 12 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 7 | -49 | 28.6% |
| 13 | Limoges CSP | 7 | -18 | 28.6% |
| 14 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 7 | -32 | 28.6% |
| 15 | Saint-Quentin | 8 | -59 | 25.0% |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | -90 | 0.0% |

Paris Basketball
- 5Matches
- 499Goals
- 99.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

Monaco Basket
- 5Matches
- 467Goals
- 93.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.53 | 2.40 |
















