| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q | Over time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | 26 | 21 | 18 | 31 | 14 |
| 105 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 29 | 9 |
Alytaus Patriotai 110:105 Vytis Šakiai — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Alytaus Patriotai vs Vytis Šakiai game?
Alytaus Patriotai won 110-105.
What was the final score of Alytaus Patriotai vs Vytis Šakiai?
Alytaus Patriotai 110 : 105 Vytis Šakiai.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Alytaus Patriotai vs Vytis Šakiai?
By quarter: 26:24, 21:20, 18:23, 31:29, OT 14:9.
Where people bet the most today
$72.2K
Betting volume819
bets- Panathinaikos BC — Hapoel Tel-AvivLIVE · Hapoel Tel-Aviv to win · 147 bets→$46.8K354 bets
- KK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet — Paris BasketballLIVE · KK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet to win · 63 bets→$11.6K188 bets
- Barça Basket — Olympiacos BCLIVE · Barça Basket to win · 57 bets→$10.4K193 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Cazoo BaskoniaLIVE→$3.3K84 bets
NKL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | BC Telšiai | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW |
| 4 | Palangos Kuršiai | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW |
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW | |
| 6 | Vytis Šakiai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WWL |
| 7 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW |
| 8 | Šilutės Šilutė | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW |
| 9 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 11 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 15 | BC Mažeikiai | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 17 | Vilniaus Perlas | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 18 | Atletas Kaunas | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +103 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | BC Telšiai | 5 | +70 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 3 | +24 | 100.0% |
| 4 | Palangos Kuršiai | 5 | +73 | 80.0% |
| 5 | 5 | +53 | 80.0% | |
| 6 | Vytis Šakiai | 3 | 0 | 66.7% |
| 7 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 5 | +19 | 60.0% |
| 8 | Šilutės Šilutė | 5 | +15 | 60.0% |
| 9 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 4 | +8 | 50.0% |
| 10 | 5 | +2 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 5 | -3 | 40.0% |
| 12 | 5 | -29 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | -44 | 40.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | -49 | 40.0% | |
| 15 | BC Mažeikiai | 5 | -60 | 20.0% |
| 16 | 5 | -56 | 0.0% | |
| 17 | Vilniaus Perlas | 5 | -59 | 0.0% |
| 18 | Atletas Kaunas | 4 | -67 | 0.0% |
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.65 | 1.43 |










