Juve Pontedera vs Valdicornia Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Juve Pontedera vs Valdicornia?
Last 5 games — Juve Pontedera: 2-3 (L 78:85, W 82:72, L 74:82, L 82:89, W 93:90); Valdicornia: 3-2 (L 64:75, L 56:80, W 70:60, W 78:77, W 89:82).
What is the head-to-head record between Juve Pontedera and Valdicornia?
2 previous meetings: Juve Pontedera 1-1 Valdicornia.
When do Juve Pontedera and Valdicornia play?
30.01.2027 at 17:15 (UTC), Divisione Regionale 1 Toscana.
Where people bet the most today
$241.7K
Betting volume2.4K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 542 bets→$159.8K1,133 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 481 bets→$75.3K1,136 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiLIVE · Kėdainių Nevėžis to win · 7 bets→$1.8K22 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtLIVE · Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 9 bets→$1.5K38 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporLIVE · Galatasaray to win · 14 bets→$1.1K27 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 28 bets→$1.1K36 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaUnicaja Málaga to win · 5 bets→$3986 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgUnder 165.5 points · 2 bets→$3126 bets
- Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona — Nutribullet Treviso BasketBertram Yachts Derthona Tortona to win · 8 bets→$15511 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Divisione Regionale 1 Toscana, Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WWLL | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Divisione Regionale 1 Toscana, Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | Libertas Basket Lucca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 8 | Centro Minibasket Carrara | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +14 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 5 | +75 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +65 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +35 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | -24 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | +13 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | +9 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | +10 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | +5 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | +4 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -2 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -9 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -28 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 4 | -64 | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | -103 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +76 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +42 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 4 | +60 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Libertas Basket Lucca | 5 | +24 | 80.0% |
| 5 | 6 | +6 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +26 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +5 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | Centro Minibasket Carrara | 6 | +6 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 5 | -9 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -12 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -13 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | -16 | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 4 | -42 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | -67 | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | -86 | 0.0% |
Juve Pontedera
- 5Matches
- 409Goals
- 81.8Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Valdicornia
- 5Matches
- 357Goals
- 71.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

