| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
| 85 | 26 | 25 | 18 | 16 |
Vela Basket 54:85 Basket Sei Rose Rosignano — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Vela Basket vs Basket Sei Rose Rosignano game?
Basket Sei Rose Rosignano won 85-54.
What was the final score of Vela Basket vs Basket Sei Rose Rosignano?
Vela Basket 54 : 85 Basket Sei Rose Rosignano.
Who scored the most points in Vela Basket vs Basket Sei Rose Rosignano?
Gherardo Lulli led all scorers with 28 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Vela Basket vs Basket Sei Rose Rosignano?
By quarter: 23:26, 12:25, 9:18, 10:16.
Where people bet the most today
$83.1K
Betting volume1.7K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 415 bets→$40.1K759 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 399 bets→$31.8K605 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Shiga Lake StarsLIVE · Seahorses Mikawa to win · 51 bets→$5.6K92 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 143 bets→$4K178 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiLIVE · Chiba Jets Funabashi to win · 1 bet→$60416 bets
- Alvark Tokyo — San-en NeoPhoenixLIVE→$1708 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1439 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 5 bets→$959 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 4 bets→$609 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — BC Roma Spqr→$175 bets
No data
Statistics
9
Free throws
12
18
2 pointers
20
3
3 pointers
11
21
Field goals
31
0
Assists
0
7
Max points in a row
11
3
Biggest lead
34
Divisione Regionale 1 Toscana, Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WWLL | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Divisione Regionale 1 Toscana, Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | Libertas Basket Lucca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 8 | Centro Minibasket Carrara | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +14 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 5 | +75 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +65 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +35 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | -24 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | +13 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | +9 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | +10 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | +5 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | +4 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -2 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -9 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -28 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 4 | -64 | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | -103 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +76 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +42 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 4 | +60 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Libertas Basket Lucca | 5 | +24 | 80.0% |
| 5 | 6 | +6 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +26 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +5 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | Centro Minibasket Carrara | 6 | +6 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 5 | -9 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -12 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -13 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | -16 | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 4 | -42 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | -67 | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | -86 | 0.0% |

