Pallacanestro Calenzano vs C.S. Monteroni Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Pallacanestro Calenzano vs C.S. Monteroni?
Last 5 games — Pallacanestro Calenzano: 2-3 (W 82:71, L 74:77, L 51:65, W 69:65, L 49:56); C.S. Monteroni: 5-0 (W 92:73, W 77:74, W 82:70, W 89:58, W 71:54).
What is the head-to-head record between Pallacanestro Calenzano and C.S. Monteroni?
2 previous meetings: Pallacanestro Calenzano 1-1 C.S. Monteroni.
When do Pallacanestro Calenzano and C.S. Monteroni play?
13.02.2027 at 20:00 (UTC), Divisione Regionale 1 Toscana.
Where people bet the most today
$125.5K
Betting volume2.3K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 458 bets→$54.9K926 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 463 bets→$43K781 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánLIVE · Barça Basket to win · 52 bets→$12.2K129 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketLIVE · Over 183.5 points · 52 bets→$5.6K147 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgLIVE · Zenit St. Petersburg to win · 3 bets→$4.5K192 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — BC Roma SpqrLIVE→$3.4K87 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE · Anadolu Efes to win · 1 bet→$98516 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLIVE · Club Joventut de Badalona to win · 2 bets→$34410 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Divisione Regionale 1 Toscana, Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WWLL | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Divisione Regionale 1 Toscana, Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | Libertas Basket Lucca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 8 | Centro Minibasket Carrara | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +14 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 5 | +75 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +65 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +35 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | -24 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | +13 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | +9 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | +10 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | +5 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | +4 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -2 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -9 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -28 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 4 | -64 | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | -103 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +76 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +42 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 4 | +60 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Libertas Basket Lucca | 5 | +24 | 80.0% |
| 5 | 6 | +6 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +26 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +5 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | Centro Minibasket Carrara | 6 | +6 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 5 | -9 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -12 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -13 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | -16 | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 4 | -42 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | -67 | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | -86 | 0.0% |
Pallacanestro Calenzano
- 5Matches
- 325Goals
- 65Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
C.S. Monteroni
- 5Matches
- 411Goals
- 82.2Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses

