| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 21 | 16 | 11 | 31 |
| 82 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 22 |
Urupan 79:82 Montevideo Basket — Match Result
Who won the Urupan vs Montevideo Basket game?
Montevideo Basket won 82-79.
What was the final score of Urupan vs Montevideo Basket?
Urupan 79 : 82 Montevideo Basket.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Urupan vs Montevideo Basket?
By quarter: 21:18, 16:21, 11:21, 31:22.
M. Pose
79 - 82
1M. Pose
79 - 81
1- 1
79 - 80
L. SILVA
- 1
78 - 80
L. SILVA
- 3
77 - 80
L. SILVA
M. Pose
74 - 80
1M. Pose
74 - 79
1J. Harris
74 - 78
3- 1
74 - 75
J. Jones
- 1
73 - 75
J. Jones
- 2
72 - 75
R. Jackson
X. Couste
70 - 75
1X. Couste
70 - 74
1- 3
70 - 73
A. Hilliard
D. Nicolas Delgado
67 - 73
2D. Nicolas Delgado
67 - 71
2- 2
67 - 69
A. Hilliard
- 2
65 - 69
R. Jackson
T. De Leon
63 - 69
2M. Pose
63 - 67
3- 3
63 - 64
L. SILVA
- 1
60 - 64
A. Linares
- 3
59 - 64
J. Jones
- 1
56 - 64
L. SILVA
J. Harris
55 - 64
2- 2
55 - 62
A. Hilliard
- 3
53 - 62
A. Linares
D. Nicolas Delgado
50 - 62
2- 2
50 - 60
R. Jackson
Where people bet the most today
- Golden State Valkyries — Atlanta DreamAtlanta Dream to win · 90 bets→$28.2K186 bets
- Sydney Kings — Perth WildcatsLIVE · Under 187.5 points · 9 bets→$8.5K152 bets
- Bordo BK — Türk Telekom B.K.LIVE · Türk Telekom B.K. to win · 1 bet→$1.4K17 bets
- MoraBanc Andorra — Río BreogánMoraBanc Andorra to win · 3 bets→$5876 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Panevėžio LietkabelisKėdainių Nevėžis to win · 6 bets→$10611 bets
- BC Jonava CBet — Klaipėdos NeptūnasBC Jonava CBet to win · 7 bets→$7619 bets
- Enisey Krasnoyarsk — CSKA MoscowLIVE · CSKA Moscow to win · 4 bets→$7210 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Bahçeşehir KolejiFrutti Extra Bursaspor to win · 5 bets→$446 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Unicaja MálagaBAXI Manresa to win · 9 bets→$3413 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro to win · 11 bets→$2812 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
56%
Free throws
67%
50%
2 pointers
50%
28%
3 pointers
20%
39%
Field goals
39%
43
Rebounds
48
27
Defensive rebounds
29
16
Offensive rebounds
19
14
Assists
17
13
Turnovers
9
5
Steals
8
4
Blocks
3
25
Fouls
22
8
Max points in a row
9
15:28
Time spent in lead
20:39
7
Biggest lead
12
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | WWWL |
| 2 | Trouville | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | LWWW |
| 3 | CA Stockolmo | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WLLL |
| 4 | Verdirrojo BBC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WLLL |
| 5 | CA Tabaré | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | LWLL |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LWLL |
| 7 | Lagomar C.C | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLL |
| 8 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLL | |
| 9 | Urupan | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LLWW |
| 10 | Larre Borges | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LWLL |
| 11 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | WWLL | |
| 12 | Olivol Mundial | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | WLWW |
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% | LWLL | |
| 14 | Colón Basket | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 13 | +122 | 84.6% |
| 2 | Trouville | 13 | +177 | 84.6% |
| 3 | CA Stockolmo | 13 | +102 | 69.2% |
| 4 | Verdirrojo BBC | 13 | +75 | 69.2% |
| 5 | CA Tabaré | 13 | +80 | 61.5% |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 13 | +18 | 53.8% |
| 7 | Lagomar C.C | 13 | -24 | 53.8% |
| 8 | 13 | +67 | 53.8% | |
| 9 | Urupan | 13 | +3 | 53.8% |
| 10 | Larre Borges | 13 | -4 | 46.2% |
| 11 | 13 | -125 | 23.1% | |
| 12 | Olivol Mundial | 13 | -114 | 23.1% |
| 13 | 13 | -160 | 15.4% | |
| 14 | Colón Basket | 13 | -217 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olimpia | 20 | +213 | 80.0% |
| 2 | Trouville | 20 | +161 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Verdirrojo BBC | 20 | +58 | 65.0% |
| 4 | CA Stockolmo | 19 | +130 | 68.4% |
| 5 | Lagomar C.C | 19 | -3 | 57.9% |
| 6 | Club Sayago | 20 | +14 | 50.0% |
| 7 | CA Tabaré | 20 | +41 | 45.0% |
| 8 | Urupan | 20 | -61 | 45.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | +86 | 61.1% | |
| 2 | Larre Borges | 18 | +22 | 50.0% |
| 3 | Olivol Mundial | 18 | -98 | 33.3% |
| 4 | 18 | -123 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 18 | -183 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Colón Basket | 18 | -257 | 11.1% |










