Central Entrerriano vs Tomás de Rocamora Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Central Entrerriano vs Tomás de Rocamora?
Last 5 games — Central Entrerriano: 2-3 (W 103:80, W 90:68, L 53:71, L 74:93, L 75:79); Tomás de Rocamora: 2-3 (L 75:92, W 81:75, W 77:75, L 62:65, L 66:88).
What is the head-to-head record between Central Entrerriano and Tomás de Rocamora?
2 previous meetings: Central Entrerriano 1-1 Tomás de Rocamora.
When do Central Entrerriano and Tomás de Rocamora play?
14.11.2026 at 00:00 (UTC), Liga Argentina.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Liga Argentina 26/27, North Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Atlético San Isidro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW |
| 2 | Salta Basket | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | Barrio Parque | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW |
| 5 | Sportivo Suardi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL |
| 6 | Santa Paula de Gálvez | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 7 | Unión de Santa Fé | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WLW |
| 8 | El Ceibo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 12 | Comunicaciones | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLL |
| 13 | Independiente BBC de Santiago del Estero | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 14 | Jujuy Basquet | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 15 | Club Atlético Villa San Martín | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 17 | Riachuelo de La Rioja | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLL |
Liga Argentina 26/27, South Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | WW |
| 2 | Ciclista Juninense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 3 | Alianza Viedma | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | Regatas de San Nicolas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW |
| 5 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 6 | Deportivo Norte de Armstrong | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLL |
| 7 | CA River Plate | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 9 | Pico Football Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 10 | Club Atlético Provincial | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 11 | Racing Club De Avellaneda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW |
| 12 | Central Entrerriano | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW |
| 13 | Tomás de Rocamora | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL |
| 14 | La Unión Colón Entre Ríos | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 15 | Quilmes Mar Del Plata | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 16 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 17 | Pergamino Básket | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Atlético San Isidro | 3 | +43 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Salta Basket | 4 | +51 | 100.0% |
| 3 | 5 | +18 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | Barrio Parque | 4 | +32 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Sportivo Suardi | 4 | +39 | 75.0% |
| 6 | Santa Paula de Gálvez | 6 | +34 | 66.7% |
| 7 | Unión de Santa Fé | 3 | +18 | 66.7% |
| 8 | El Ceibo | 5 | +14 | 60.0% |
| 9 | 5 | +25 | 60.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | -2 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | Comunicaciones | 3 | -16 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Independiente BBC de Santiago del Estero | 4 | -52 | 25.0% |
| 14 | Jujuy Basquet | 5 | -38 | 20.0% |
| 15 | Club Atlético Villa San Martín | 5 | -29 | 20.0% |
| 16 | 5 | -67 | 0.0% | |
| 17 | Riachuelo de La Rioja | 4 | -64 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | +39 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Ciclista Juninense | 5 | +3 | 80.0% |
| 3 | Alianza Viedma | 5 | +27 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Regatas de San Nicolas | 4 | +5 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata | 6 | -4 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Deportivo Norte de Armstrong | 7 | 0 | 57.1% |
| 7 | CA River Plate | 6 | -14 | 50.0% |
| 8 | 6 | +32 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | Pico Football Club | 4 | +5 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Club Atlético Provincial | 4 | +24 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Racing Club De Avellaneda | 2 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 12 | Central Entrerriano | 5 | +4 | 40.0% |
| 13 | Tomás de Rocamora | 5 | -34 | 40.0% |
| 14 | La Unión Colón Entre Ríos | 6 | -28 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Quilmes Mar Del Plata | 4 | +5 | 25.0% |
| 16 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 4 | -26 | 25.0% |
| 17 | Pergamino Básket | 5 | -48 | 0.0% |

Central Entrerriano
- 5Matches
- 395Goals
- 79Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Tomás de Rocamora
- 5Matches
- 361Goals
- 72.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

























