Skyliners Juniors vs Bba Ludwigsburg Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Skyliners Juniors vs Bba Ludwigsburg?
Last 5 games — Skyliners Juniors: 3-2 (L 65:79, W 102:72, W 89:78, W 73:70, L 90:95); Bba Ludwigsburg: 0-5 (L 56:91, L 60:78, L 78:89, L 62:70, L 74:76).
What is the head-to-head record between Skyliners Juniors and Bba Ludwigsburg?
3 previous meetings: Skyliners Juniors 1-2 Bba Ludwigsburg.
When do Skyliners Juniors and Bba Ludwigsburg play?
12.03.2027 at 18:30 (UTC), Pro B.
Where people bet the most today
$1.5M
Betting volume6.7K
bets- Oklahoma City Thunder — Washington WizardsLIVE · Oklahoma City Thunder to win · 30 bets→$519.2K1,704 bets
- Cleveland Cavaliers — New York KnicksLIVE · Handicap Cleveland Cavaliers (+4.5) · 77 bets→$445.6K1,586 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Orlando MagicGolden State Warriors to win · 533 bets→$406.3K1,595 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Houston RocketsHouston Rockets to win · 290 bets→$97.2K960 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 295 bets→$18.8K377 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 272 bets→$11.2K325 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixSydney Kings to win · 6 bets→$65214 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 3 bets→$3156 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 3 bets→$886 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Pro B 26/27, North
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uni Baskets Munster | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 2 | Press Iserlohn Kangaroos | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWL |
| 4 | SSV Lok Bernau | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW |
| 5 | SC Rist Wedel | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 6 | Düsseldorf Baskets | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL |
| 7 | Union Baskets Schwelm | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | SC Itzehoe Eagles | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 13 | BSW Sixers | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Pro B 26/27, South
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Giants Leverkusen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | DWWW | |
| 6 | Dresden Titans | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | DLLL | |
| 10 | Bayern München II | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 12 | Basketball Lowen Erfurt | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
| 13 | BBC Coburg | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uni Baskets Munster | 6 | +77 | 83.3% |
| 2 | 6 | +32 | 66.7% | |
| 2 | Press Iserlohn Kangaroos | 6 | +48 | 83.3% |
| 4 | SSV Lok Bernau | 6 | +22 | 66.7% |
| 5 | SC Rist Wedel | 6 | -17 | 50.0% |
| 6 | Düsseldorf Baskets | 6 | -13 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Union Baskets Schwelm | 6 | +78 | 50.0% |
| 8 | 6 | +39 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +4 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -46 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -57 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | SC Itzehoe Eagles | 6 | -77 | 33.3% |
| 13 | BSW Sixers | 6 | +10 | 33.3% |
| 14 | 6 | -100 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +125 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Giants Leverkusen | 7 | +52 | 85.7% |
| 3 | 6 | +55 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 7 | +22 | 71.4% |
| 5 | 7 | +57 | 71.4% | |
| 6 | Dresden Titans | 7 | +34 | 71.4% |
| 7 | 6 | +25 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 6 | +21 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | +13 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | Bayern München II | 7 | -8 | 42.9% |
| 11 | 6 | -63 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | Basketball Lowen Erfurt | 6 | -91 | 16.7% |
| 13 | BBC Coburg | 7 | -91 | 14.3% |
| 14 | 7 | -92 | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | -59 | 0.0% |
Skyliners Juniors
- 5Matches
- 419Goals
- 83.8Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Bba Ludwigsburg
- 5Matches
- 330Goals
- 66Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses













