SV Fellbach Flashers vs Dragons Rhöndorf Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of SV Fellbach Flashers vs Dragons Rhöndorf?
Last 5 games — SV Fellbach Flashers: 3-2 (W 103:73, W 91:56, W 98:81, L 0:0, L 70:92); Dragons Rhöndorf: 0-5 (L 74:83, L 78:93, L 59:67, L 0:0, L 70:73).
When do SV Fellbach Flashers and Dragons Rhöndorf play?
14.03.2027 at 16:30 (UTC), Pro B.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Pro B 26/27, North
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uni Baskets Munster | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW | |
| 2 | SSV Lok Bernau | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWLW |
| 4 | Press Iserlohn Kangaroos | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 7 | Union Baskets Schwelm | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 8 | BSW Sixers | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW |
| 9 | SC Rist Wedel | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL |
| 10 | Düsseldorf Baskets | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLL | |
| 12 | SC Itzehoe Eagles | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Pro B 26/27, South
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Giants Leverkusen | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | DWWW | |
| 4 | Dresden Titans | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWL |
| 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | DLLL | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WWLL | |
| 10 | Bayern München II | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWL |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW | |
| 13 | BBC Coburg | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 14 | Basketball Lowen Erfurt | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uni Baskets Munster | 7 | +115 | 85.7% |
| 2 | 7 | +33 | 71.4% | |
| 2 | SSV Lok Bernau | 7 | +90 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Press Iserlohn Kangaroos | 7 | +47 | 71.4% |
| 5 | 7 | +9 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | +41 | 57.1% | |
| 7 | Union Baskets Schwelm | 7 | +87 | 57.1% |
| 8 | BSW Sixers | 7 | +12 | 42.9% |
| 9 | SC Rist Wedel | 7 | -19 | 42.9% |
| 10 | Düsseldorf Baskets | 7 | -22 | 42.9% |
| 11 | 7 | -114 | 42.9% | |
| 12 | SC Itzehoe Eagles | 7 | -82 | 28.6% |
| 13 | 7 | -95 | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 7 | -102 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +134 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Giants Leverkusen | 8 | +81 | 87.5% |
| 3 | 8 | +87 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | Dresden Titans | 8 | +66 | 75.0% |
| 4 | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 8 | +20 | 62.5% |
| 5 | 6 | +55 | 83.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | +25 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 8 | +4 | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 7 | -11 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | Bayern München II | 8 | -38 | 37.5% |
| 12 | 7 | -58 | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | -57 | 14.3% | |
| 13 | BBC Coburg | 7 | -91 | 14.3% |
| 14 | Basketball Lowen Erfurt | 7 | -96 | 14.3% |
| 15 | 8 | -121 | 12.5% |
SV Fellbach Flashers
- 5Matches
- 362Goals
- 72.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 1Draws
- 1Losses
Dragons Rhöndorf
- 5Matches
- 281Goals
- 56.2Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 1Draws
- 4Losses













