TSG Reutlingen vs Dragons Rhöndorf Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of TSG Reutlingen vs Dragons Rhöndorf?
Last 5 games — TSG Reutlingen: 5-0 (W 79:65, W 82:59, W 94:71, W 92:70, W 93:64); Dragons Rhöndorf: 0-5 (L 78:93, L 59:67, L 0:0, L 70:73, L 68:82).
When do TSG Reutlingen and Dragons Rhöndorf play?
07.11.2026 at 18:00 (UTC), Pro B.
Where people bet the most today
$8.3K
Betting volume184
betsPro B 26/27, North
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uni Baskets Munster | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 2 | Press Iserlohn Kangaroos | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 4 | SSV Lok Bernau | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL |
| 5 | SC Rist Wedel | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 6 | Düsseldorf Baskets | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 7 | Union Baskets Schwelm | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWW | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | SC Itzehoe Eagles | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW |
| 13 | BSW Sixers | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Pro B 26/27, South
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Giants Leverkusen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW |
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LDWW | |
| 6 | Dresden Titans | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LDLL | |
| 10 | Bayern München II | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 12 | Basketball Lowen Erfurt | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
| 13 | BBC Coburg | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uni Baskets Munster | 6 | +77 | 83.3% |
| 2 | Press Iserlohn Kangaroos | 6 | +48 | 83.3% |
| 2 | 6 | +32 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | SSV Lok Bernau | 6 | +22 | 66.7% |
| 5 | SC Rist Wedel | 6 | -17 | 50.0% |
| 6 | Düsseldorf Baskets | 6 | -13 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Union Baskets Schwelm | 6 | +78 | 50.0% |
| 8 | 6 | +39 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +4 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -46 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -57 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | SC Itzehoe Eagles | 6 | -77 | 33.3% |
| 13 | BSW Sixers | 6 | +10 | 33.3% |
| 14 | 6 | -100 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +125 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Giants Leverkusen | 7 | +52 | 85.7% |
| 3 | 6 | +55 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 7 | +22 | 71.4% |
| 5 | 7 | +57 | 71.4% | |
| 6 | Dresden Titans | 7 | +34 | 71.4% |
| 7 | 6 | +25 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 6 | +21 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | +13 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | Bayern München II | 7 | -8 | 42.9% |
| 11 | 6 | -63 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | Basketball Lowen Erfurt | 6 | -91 | 16.7% |
| 13 | BBC Coburg | 7 | -91 | 14.3% |
| 14 | 7 | -92 | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | -59 | 0.0% |













