SG Braunschweig vs SSV Lok Bernau Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of SG Braunschweig vs SSV Lok Bernau?
Last 5 games — SG Braunschweig: 2-3 (W 82:71, L 60:75, L 78:105, L 66:77, W 74:72); SSV Lok Bernau: 3-2 (W 133:65, L 69:91, W 84:83, L 74:82, W 86:73).
When do SG Braunschweig and SSV Lok Bernau play?
13.11.2026 at 19:00 (UTC), Pro B.
Where people bet the most today
$130.1K
Betting volume2.3K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 465 bets→$68.5K1,038 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 481 bets→$49.7K893 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgLIVE · CSKA Moscow to win · 7 bets→$5.1K201 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE · Tofaş Bursa to win · 12 bets→$2.4K37 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLIVE · Lenovo Tenerife to win · 12 bets→$2.3K31 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiŠiaulių Šiauliai to win · 4 bets→$1.2K9 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtMitteldeutscher BC to win · 4 bets→$29212 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaReal Madrid to win · 5 bets→$76 bets
Pro B 26/27, North
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uni Baskets Munster | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 2 | SSV Lok Bernau | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWLW |
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW | |
| 4 | Press Iserlohn Kangaroos | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 7 | Union Baskets Schwelm | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 8 | SC Rist Wedel | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL |
| 9 | Düsseldorf Baskets | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | BSW Sixers | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 13 | SC Itzehoe Eagles | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Pro B 26/27, South
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Giants Leverkusen | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | DWWW | |
| 4 | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWL |
| 5 | Dresden Titans | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW |
| 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | DLLL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 10 | Bayern München II | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWL |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 13 | Basketball Lowen Erfurt | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
| 14 | BBC Coburg | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uni Baskets Munster | 6 | +77 | 83.3% |
| 2 | SSV Lok Bernau | 7 | +90 | 71.4% |
| 2 | 7 | +33 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | Press Iserlohn Kangaroos | 7 | +47 | 71.4% |
| 5 | 7 | +9 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | +41 | 57.1% | |
| 7 | Union Baskets Schwelm | 7 | +87 | 57.1% |
| 8 | SC Rist Wedel | 7 | -19 | 42.9% |
| 9 | Düsseldorf Baskets | 7 | -22 | 42.9% |
| 10 | 7 | -114 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 6 | -57 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | BSW Sixers | 6 | +10 | 33.3% |
| 13 | SC Itzehoe Eagles | 7 | -82 | 28.6% |
| 14 | 6 | -100 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +134 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Giants Leverkusen | 8 | +81 | 87.5% |
| 3 | 8 | +87 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 8 | +20 | 62.5% |
| 5 | Dresden Titans | 7 | +34 | 71.4% |
| 6 | 6 | +55 | 83.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | +25 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 8 | +4 | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 6 | +21 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | Bayern München II | 8 | -38 | 37.5% |
| 11 | 7 | -57 | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -63 | 16.7% | |
| 13 | Basketball Lowen Erfurt | 6 | -91 | 16.7% |
| 14 | BBC Coburg | 7 | -91 | 14.3% |
| 15 | 8 | -121 | 12.5% |













