| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | 24 | 31 | 24 | 24 |
| 96 | 27 | 21 | 26 | 22 |
Sigortam.net Itu BB 103:96 Kocaeli Kağıtspor — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Sigortam.net Itu BB vs Kocaeli Kağıtspor game?
Sigortam.net Itu BB won 103-96.
What was the final score of Sigortam.net Itu BB vs Kocaeli Kağıtspor?
Sigortam.net Itu BB 103 : 96 Kocaeli Kağıtspor.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Sigortam.net Itu BB vs Kocaeli Kağıtspor?
By quarter: 24:27, 31:21, 24:26, 24:22.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
73%
Free throws
80%
69%
2 pointers
79%
47%
3 pointers
32%
62%
Field goals
57%
15
Rebounds
28
11
Defensive rebounds
18
4
Offensive rebounds
10
11
Assists
19
4
Turnovers
11
6
Steals
1
3
Blocks
3
15
Fouls
22
10
Max points in a row
6
20:18
Time spent in lead
11:34
15
Biggest lead
6
TBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harem Spor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 5 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 6 | Büyükçekmece | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 7 | Final Genclik | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW |
| 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL | |
| 10 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 11 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW |
| 16 | Orman Gençlik | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL |
| 17 | Konyaspor | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harem Spor | 6 | +114 | 83.3% |
| 2 | 6 | +78 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 5 | +68 | 100.0% |
| 4 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 6 | +11 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 6 | +11 | 50.0% |
| 6 | Büyükçekmece | 5 | +27 | 80.0% |
| 7 | Final Genclik | 6 | -8 | 50.0% |
| 8 | 5 | +43 | 80.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -70 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 6 | -16 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 6 | -57 | 33.3% |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 6 | -16 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 6 | -42 | 33.3% |
| 14 | 6 | -16 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 5 | -84 | 40.0% |
| 16 | Orman Gençlik | 5 | -3 | 20.0% |
| 17 | Konyaspor | 5 | -40 | 20.0% |

Sigortam.net Itu BB

Kocaeli Kağıtspor
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.57 | 2.25 |











