| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | 21 | 12 | 16 | 9 |
| 60 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 22 |
Destino Vera Ciudad de Vera 58:60 Seat Vigilsa CAB Atarfe — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Destino Vera Ciudad de Vera vs Seat Vigilsa CAB Atarfe game?
Seat Vigilsa CAB Atarfe won 60-58.
What was the final score of Destino Vera Ciudad de Vera vs Seat Vigilsa CAB Atarfe?
Destino Vera Ciudad de Vera 58 : 60 Seat Vigilsa CAB Atarfe.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Destino Vera Ciudad de Vera vs Seat Vigilsa CAB Atarfe?
By quarter: 21:15, 12:15, 16:8, 9:22.
Where people bet the most today
$37.6K
Betting volume485
bets- Golden State Valkyries — Atlanta DreamAtlanta Dream to win · 87 bets→$27.4K170 bets
- South East Melbourne Phoenix — Cairns TaipansCairns Taipans to win · 16 bets→$3.3K51 bets
- Sendai 89ers — Utstunomiya BrexLIVE · Utstunomiya Brex to win · 1 bet→$2.3K76 bets
- Akita Northern Happinets — Shinshu Brave WarriorsLIVE · Shinshu Brave Warriors to win · 13 bets→$2K65 bets
- Sydney Kings — Perth WildcatsSydney Kings to win · 14 bets→$1.2K29 bets
- Gunma Crane Thunders — Alvark TokyoGunma Crane Thunders to win · 18 bets→$97924 bets
- Altiri Chiba — Hiroshima DragonfliesLIVE · Hiroshima Dragonflies to win · 3 bets→$29621 bets
- BC Jonava CBet — Klaipėdos NeptūnasBC Jonava CBet to win · 4 bets→$3511 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Unicaja MálagaBAXI Manresa to win · 7 bets→$309 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro to win · 9 bets→$259 bets
Liga Nacional N1 25/26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 92.0% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 76.0% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 48.0% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 48.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42.3% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 40.0% | WWLL | |
| 12 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 32.0% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 20.0% | WLLW | |
| 14 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 4.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | +329 | 92.0% | |
| 2 | 26 | +470 | 76.9% | |
| 3 | 25 | +296 | 76.0% | |
| 4 | 25 | +79 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 25 | +221 | 56.0% | |
| 6 | 26 | +118 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 26 | +34 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 25 | -74 | 48.0% | |
| 9 | 25 | -83 | 48.0% | |
| 10 | 26 | -224 | 42.3% | |
| 11 | 25 | -171 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 25 | -178 | 32.0% | |
| 13 | 25 | -286 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 25 | -531 | 4.0% |